Saldo:   0
Crédito:   0
Total disponible:   0
Bonus:   0


logo




Facebook
Twitter
Instagram





RESULTADOS


Hora Equipo LIGA(DEPORTE) RESJC A/BJC RLJC RESMJ A/BMJ RLMJ S/N H/V CHE
05:30 AM 860: KIA TIGERS
859: NEXEN HEROES
COREA PB (Baseball)
05:09 PM 856: BOSTON RED SOX
855: HOUSTON ASTROS
MLB (Baseball)
06:00 AM 45265: TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
45266: VENTFORET KOFU
JAPON LG 2 (Futbol)
06:35 AM 41263: JAPAN
41264: URUGUAY
INTERNAC. AMISTOSOS (Futbol)
07:00 AM 42325: REPUBLIC OF KOREA
42326: PANAMA
INTERNAC. AMISTOSOS (Futbol)
07:30 AM 44479: MADAGASCAR
44480: EQUATORIAL GUINEA
AFRICA CUP CLASIF (Futbol)
07:30 AM 41513: INDONESIA
41514: HONG KONG
INTERNAC. AMISTOSOS (Futbol)
07:30 AM 45697: CAMBODIA
45698: SINGAPORE
INTERNAC. AMISTOSOS (Futbol)
08:00 AM 44481: COMOROS
44482: MOROCCO
AFRICA CUP CLASIF (Futbol)
08:00 AM 41461: CHINA
41462: SYRIAN ARAB REPUBLIC
INTERNAC. AMISTOSOS (Futbol)
08:30 AM 42785: MALAWI
42786: CAMEROON
AFRICA CUP CLASIF (Futbol)
08:30 AM 39371: FYR MACEDONIA
39372: GIBRALTAR
EURO SUB-21 CLASF (Futbol)
08:45 AM 45701: MALAYSIA
45702: KYRGYZSTAN
INTERNAC. AMISTOSOS (Futbol)
09:00 AM 44485: SWAZILAND
44486: EGYPT
AFRICA CUP CLASIF (Futbol)
09:00 AM 42809: BURUNDI
42810: MALI
AFRICA CUP CLASIF (Futbol)
09:00 AM 42793: SOUTH SUDAN
42794: GABON
AFRICA CUP CLASIF (Futbol)
09:30 AM 43075: RWANDA
43076: GUINEA
AFRICA CUP CLASIF (Futbol)
09:30 AM 44483: SEYCHELLES
44484: SOUTH AFRICA
AFRICA CUP CLASIF (Futbol)
10:00 AM 43077: CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC
43078: IVORY COAST
AFRICA CUP CLASIF (Futbol)
10:00 AM 44487: TANZANIA
44488: CAPE VERDE
AFRICA CUP CLASIF (Futbol)
10:00 AM 44441: UZBEKISTAN
44442: QATAR
INTERNAC. AMISTOSOS (Futbol)
10:00 AM 43465: KAZAKHSTAN
43466: ANDORRA
UEFA LIGA DE NACIONES (Futbol)
11:00 AM 42797: BENIN
42798: ALGERIA
AFRICA CUP CLASIF (Futbol)
11:00 AM 44491: NIGER
44492: TUNISIA
AFRICA CUP CLASIF (Futbol)
11:00 AM 39369: ISRAEL
39370: KOSOVO
EURO SUB-21 CLASF (Futbol)
11:00 AM 44451: UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
44452: VENEZUELA
INTERNAC. AMISTOSOS (Futbol)
12:00 PM 45321: LESOTHO
45322: UGANDA
AFRICA CUP CLASIF (Futbol)
12:00 PM 40847: CA SAN MIGUEL
40848: JUSTO JOSE DE URQUIZA
ARGENTINA B (Futbol)
12:00 PM 42571: AUSTRIA
42572: RUSSIA
EURO SUB-21 CLASF (Futbol)
12:00 PM 42639: FINLAND
42640: LITHUANIA
EURO SUB-21 CLASF (Futbol)
12:00 PM 40065: SERBIA
40066: ARMENIA
EURO SUB-21 CLASF (Futbol)
12:00 PM 42633: DENMARK
42634: FAROE ISLANDS
EURO SUB-21 CLASF (Futbol)
12:00 PM 42567: ESTONIA
42568: ALBANIA
EURO SUB-21 CLASF (Futbol)
12:00 PM 42641: POLAND
42642: GEORGIA
EURO SUB-21 CLASF (Futbol)
12:00 PM 47437: IRAN
47438: BOLIVIA
INTERNAC. AMISTOSOS (Futbol)
12:00 PM 43633: ARMENIA
43634: FYR MACEDONIA
UEFA LIGA DE NACIONES (Futbol)
12:15 PM 42975: NORWAY
42976: AZERBAIJAN
EURO SUB-21 CLASF (Futbol)
12:15 PM 42905: GERMANY
42906: IRELAND
EURO SUB-21 CLASF (Futbol)
12:30 PM 42795: GAMBIA
42796: TOGO
AFRICA CUP CLASIF (Futbol)
12:30 PM 39995: FC ROSKILDE
39996: NAESTVED BK
DINAMARCA DIV 1 (Futbol)
12:30 PM 42583: ANDORRA
42584: LATVIA
EURO SUB-21 CLASF (Futbol)
12:30 PM 40695: SCOTLAND
40696: ENGLAND
EURO SUB-21 CLASF (Futbol)
12:30 PM 42581: NETHERLANDS
42582: UKRAINE
EURO SUB-21 CLASF (Futbol)
12:45 PM 42577: ICELAND
42578: SPAIN
EURO SUB-21 CLASF (Futbol)
01:00 PM 45335: BOTSWANA
45336: BURKINA FASO
AFRICA CUP CLASIF (Futbol)
01:00 PM 45341: ZIMBABWE
45342: DR CONGO
AFRICA CUP CLASIF (Futbol)
01:00 PM 45339: NAMIBIA
45340: MOZAMBIQUE
AFRICA CUP CLASIF (Futbol)
01:00 PM 45337: MAURITANIA
45338: ANGOLA
AFRICA CUP CLASIF (Futbol)
01:00 PM 39967: HALLESCHER FC
39968: FC HANSA ROSTOCK
ALEMANIA LG 3 (Futbol)
01:00 PM 42449: WALES
42450: SWITZERLAND
EURO SUB-21 CLASF (Futbol)
01:30 PM 45333: SUDAN
45334: SENEGAL
AFRICA CUP CLASIF (Futbol)
01:45 PM 40425: BRAZIL
40426: ARGENTINA
INTERNAC. AMISTOSOS (Futbol)
02:00 PM 43501: LIBYA
43502: NIGERIA
AFRICA CUP CLASIF (Futbol)
02:00 PM 43061: LIBERIA
43062: CONGO
AFRICA CUP CLASIF (Futbol)
02:00 PM 41941: ELCHE CF
41942: CORDOBA CF
ESPANA COPA D REY (Futbol)
02:00 PM 42901: ROMANIA
42902: LIECHTENSTEIN
EURO SUB-21 CLASF (Futbol)
02:00 PM 42879: PORTUGAL
42880: BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
EURO SUB-21 CLASF (Futbol)
02:30 PM 42585: NORTHERN IRELAND
42586: SLOVAKIA
EURO SUB-21 CLASF (Futbol)
02:45 PM 40391: CONNAHS QUAY NOMADS FC
40392: CEFN DRUIDS
GALES P. LG (Futbol)
02:45 PM 45237: SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC
45238: BUXTON FC
INGLAT PREMIER NORTE (Futbol)
02:45 PM 45247: FARSLEY CELTIC FC
45248: BAMBER BRIDGE
INGLAT PREMIER NORTE (Futbol)
02:45 PM 45245: MICKLEOVER SPORTS
45246: MATLOCK TOWN
INGLAT PREMIER NORTE (Futbol)
02:45 PM 45243: GRANTHAM TOWN
45244: NANTWICH TOWN
INGLAT PREMIER NORTE (Futbol)
02:45 PM 45241: WORKINGTON AFC
45242: WHITBY TOWN
INGLAT PREMIER NORTE (Futbol)
02:45 PM 45239: HYDE UNITED FC
45240: SOUTH SHIELDS
INGLAT PREMIER NORTE (Futbol)
02:45 PM 45235: HEDNESFORD TOWN
45236: LANCASTER CITY
INGLAT PREMIER NORTE (Futbol)
02:45 PM 43329: PORT VALE
43330: MIDDLESBROUGH FC U21
INGLAT TROFEO DE LIGA (Futbol)
02:45 PM 43337: BURY FC
43338: LEICESTER CITY U21
INGLAT TROFEO DE LIGA (Futbol)
02:45 PM 40285: BELGIUM
40286: NETHERLANDS
INTERNAC. AMISTOSOS (Futbol)
02:45 PM 40281: DENMARK
40282: AUSTRIA
INTERNAC. AMISTOSOS (Futbol)
02:45 PM 40283: SWEDEN
40284: SLOVAKIA
INTERNAC. AMISTOSOS (Futbol)
02:45 PM 41429: IRELAND
41430: WALES
UEFA LIGA DE NACIONES (Futbol)
02:45 PM 40341: FRANCE
40342: GERMANY
UEFA LIGA DE NACIONES (Futbol)
02:45 PM 41319: UKRAINE
41320: CZECH REPUBLIC
UEFA LIGA DE NACIONES (Futbol)
02:45 PM 42899: SLOVENIA
42900: CYPRUS
UEFA LIGA DE NACIONES (Futbol)
02:45 PM 42683: GIBRALTAR
42684: LIECHTENSTEIN
UEFA LIGA DE NACIONES (Futbol)
02:45 PM 39497: NORWAY
39498: BULGARIA
UEFA LIGA DE NACIONES (Futbol)
02:45 PM 43485: LATVIA
43486: GEORGIA
UEFA LIGA DE NACIONES (Futbol)
06:15 PM 44903: CORITIBA PR
44904: CSA AL
BRASIL B (Futbol)
06:30 PM 41081: CERRO PORTENO
41082: CLUB LIBERTAD ASUNCION
PARAGUAY (Futbol)
07:30 PM 42513: USA
42514: PERU
INTERNAC. AMISTOSOS (Futbol)
08:00 PM 42687: COLOMBIA
42688: COSTA RICA
INTERNAC. AMISTOSOS (Futbol)
08:30 PM 45033: BRASIL DE PELOTAS RS
45034: ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
BRASIL B (Futbol)
09:45 PM 41653: MEXICO
41654: CHILE
INTERNAC. AMISTOSOS (Futbol)
12:04 PM 46520: KOPING STARS
46519: KFUM UMEA
SUECIA BL (Basketball)
01:00 PM 46668: VAERLOSE
46667: TEAM FOG NAESTVED
DINAMARCA BL (Basketball)
01:00 PM 46744: RANDERS CIMBRIA
46743: STEVNSGADE SUPERMEN
DINAMARCA BL (Basketball)
01:00 PM 46196: CENTRALE DEL LATTE BRESCIA
46195: GALATASARAY SK
EUROCUP (Basketball)
01:00 PM 46180: MORABANC ANDORRA
46179: KK CRVENA ZVEZDA
EUROCUP (Basketball)
01:00 PM 41510: GTK GLIWICE
41509: STELMET ZIELONA GORA
POLONIA PLK (Basketball)
01:04 PM 46524: KFUM NASSJO
46523: UPPSALA BASKET
SUECIA BL (Basketball)
01:04 PM 46522: SODERTELJE KINGS
46521: WETTERBYGDEN STARS
SUECIA BL (Basketball)
01:04 PM 46526: NORRKOPING DOLPHINS
46525: BORAAS BASKET
SUECIA BL (Basketball)
01:15 PM 42888: KK BUDUCNOST VOLI
42887: DARUSSAFAKA
EUROLEAGUE (Basketball)
01:30 PM 46212: AS MONACO
46211: RATIOPHARM ULM
EUROCUP (Basketball)
02:05 PM 42882: CSKA MOSCOW
42881: MACCABI TEL-AVIV
EUROLEAGUE (Basketball)
02:30 PM 46220: TURK TELEKOM
46219: ASVEL BASKET
EUROCUP (Basketball)
02:30 PM 42894: PANATHINAIKOS
42893: BAYERN MUNICH
EUROLEAGUE (Basketball)
03:00 PM 42892: FC BARCELONA
42891: HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
EUROLEAGUE (Basketball)
08:00 PM 47150: CICLISTA OLIMPICO DE LA BANDA
47149: IA CENTRAL CORDOBA
ARGENTINA LNB (Basketball)
08:00 PM 39988: PHILADELPHIA 76ERS
39987: BOSTON CELTICS
NBA (Basketball)
08:30 PM 47148: LA UNION FORMOSA
47147: ESTUDIANTES DE CONCORDIA
ARGENTINA LNB (Basketball)
10:30 PM 39986: OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER
39985: GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS
NBA (Basketball)
10:00 AM 41748: SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
41747: HC TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
RUSIA KHL (Hockey)
10:00 AM 41752: SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
41751: METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
RUSIA KHL (Hockey)
10:00 AM 41628: HC BARYS ASTANA
41627: AVTOMOBILIST YEKATERINBURG
RUSIA KHL (Hockey)
12:00 PM 41638: AMUR KHABAROVSK
41637: HC DINAMO RIGA
RUSIA KHL (Hockey)
12:30 PM 41746: SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
41745: VITYAZ PODOLSK
RUSIA KHL (Hockey)
12:30 PM 41754: HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
41753: HC DINAMO MINSK
RUSIA KHL (Hockey)
12:30 PM 41634: ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
41633: SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
RUSIA KHL (Hockey)
12:30 PM 41750: JOKERIT HELSINKI
41749: AK BARS KAZAN
RUSIA KHL (Hockey)
12:30 PM 41622: RED STAR KUNLUN
41621: CSKA MOSCOW
RUSIA KHL (Hockey)
07:00 PM 39628: DALLAS STARS
39627: NEW JERSEY DEVILS
NHL USA (Hockey)
07:00 PM 39634: VANCOUVER CANUCKS
39633: PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
NHL USA (Hockey)
07:00 PM 39616: FLORIDA PANTHERS
39615: PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
NHL USA (Hockey)
07:00 PM 39648: COLORADO AVALANCHE
39647: NEW YORK RANGERS
NHL USA (Hockey)
07:30 PM 46156: CAROLINA HURRICANES
46155: TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
NHL USA (Hockey)
08:00 PM 46154: ARIZONA COYOTES
46153: MINNESOTA WILD
NHL USA (Hockey)
08:00 PM 46150: EDMONTON OILERS
46149: WINNIPEG JETS
NHL USA (Hockey)
10:00 PM 46152: BUFFALO SABRES
46151: VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS
NHL USA (Hockey)
03:00 AM 45915: CHARDY, JEREMY
45916: ISTOMIN, DENIS
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
03:00 AM 46561: BEGU I-C / BUZARNESCU M
46562: BOGDAN A / KRUNIC A
TENIS WTA DOBLES (Tennis)
04:00 AM 46939: BERANKIS, RICARDAS
46940: ISTOMIN, DENIS
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
04:00 AM 46131: BHAMBRI, YUKI
46132: CARBALLES BAENA, ROBERTO
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
04:00 AM 45921: GERASIMOV, EGOR
45922: DZUMHUR, DAMIR
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
04:00 AM 46501: SAKKARI, MARIA
46502: GASPARYAN, MARGARITA
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
04:00 AM 46353: YASTREMSKA, DAYANA
46354: FLIPKENS, KIRSTEN
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
04:00 AM 46405: MINELLA, MANDY
46406: GIORGI, CAMILA
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
05:00 AM 46975: KALASHNIKOVA O / SCHUURS D
46976: DART H / POTAPOVA A
TENIS WTA DOBLES (Tennis)
05:20 AM 46277: DONSKOY, EVGENY
46278: KUKUSHKIN, MIKHAIL
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
06:00 AM 46083: CHUNG, HYEON
46084: FRITZ, TAYLOR
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
06:00 AM 46329: KONTA, JOHANNA
46330: MERTENS, ELISE
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
06:15 AM 46269: KICHENOK N / RODIONOVA AN
46270: ATAWO R / GROENEFELD A L
TENIS WTA DOBLES (Tennis)
06:45 AM 45913: JAZIRI, MALEK
45914: BASIC, MIRZA
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
07:15 AM 46207: PAIRE, BENOIT
46208: ZVEREV, MISCHA
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
07:20 AM 46415: VERDASCO, FERNANDO
46416: EBDEN, MATTHEW
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
07:20 AM 46107: MARTIN F / SKUGOR F
46108: SOCK J / WITHROW J
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis)
07:30 AM 46327: MLADENOVIC, KRISTINA
46328: KALINSKAYA, ANNA
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
07:30 AM 46979: ADAMCZAK M / MAROZAVA L
46980: RODINA E / TOMLJANOVIC A
TENIS WTA DOBLES (Tennis)
07:45 AM 45851: LARSSON, JOHANNA
45852: SINIAKOVA, KATERINA
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
08:00 AM 46345: PETKOVIC, ANDREA
46346: VAN UYTVANCK, ALISON
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
08:05 AM 45919: LAJOVIC, DUSAN
45920: HORANSKY, FILIP
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
08:35 AM 46261: SEPPI, ANDREAS
46262: KLIZAN, MARTIN
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
08:40 AM 46435: LACKO, LUKAS
46436: DANIEL, TARO
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
08:40 AM 46301: SANDGREN, TENNYS
46302: POUILLE, LUCAS
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
09:00 AM 46631: ARENDS S / ARNEODO R
46632: MCDONALD M / NORRIE C
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis)
09:00 AM 46943: EYSSERIC J / MANNARINO A
46944: MIES A / PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO H
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis)
09:55 AM 46985: ABDURAIMOVA N / KALINSKAYA A
46986: ROSOLSKA A / SPEARS A
TENIS WTA DOBLES (Tennis)
10:00 AM 46623: LOPEZ F / MUNAR J
46624: GILLE S / VLIEGEN J
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis)
10:00 AM 46113: CERRETANI J / TSITSIPAS S
46114: BOLELLI S / DODIG I
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis)
10:00 AM 46987: PANOVA A / SIEGEMUND L
46988: PAVLYUCHENKOVA A / ZVONAREVA V
TENIS WTA DOBLES (Tennis)
10:20 AM 46467: MCLACHLAN B / STRUFF J-L
46468: GONZALEZ M / JARRY N
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis)
11:10 AM 46097: BRACCIALI D / SEPPI A
46098: KARLOVSKIY E / MEDVEDEV D
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis)
11:30 AM 45993: KYRGIOS, NICK
45994: RUBLEV, ANDREY
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
11:40 AM 46629: PETZSCHNER P / TIAFOE F
46630: MAHUT N / ROGER-VASSELIN E
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis)
12:30 PM 46473: TSONGA, JO-WILFRIED
46474: PELLA, GUIDO
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
01:00 PM 46649: MARRERO D / MAYER L
46650: GRANOLLERS G / GRANOLLERS M
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis)
01:50 PM 46189: DE MINAUR, ALEX
46190: KOHLSCHREIBER, PHILIPP
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
01:50 PM 46621: MONFILS, GAEL
46622: BEMELMANS, RUBEN
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
02:00 PM 42298: TOURS VB
42297: GFCO AJACCIO
VOLEIBOL FRANCIA LIGA A (VOLEIBOL)
02:00 PM 42292: MONTPELLIER UC
42291: AS CANNES
VOLEIBOL FRANCIA LIGA A (VOLEIBOL)
02:00 PM 42290: RENNES VOLLEY 35
42289: TOURCOING VB LILLE METROPOLE
VOLEIBOL FRANCIA LIGA A (VOLEIBOL)
02:00 PM 42294: TOULOUSE SPACERS VB
42293: NARBONNE VOLLEY
VOLEIBOL FRANCIA LIGA A (VOLEIBOL)
02:30 PM 42286: STADE POITEVINS POITIERS
42285: NANTES REZE
VOLEIBOL FRANCIA LIGA A (VOLEIBOL)