Saldo:   0
Crédito:   0
Total disponible:   0
Bonus:   0


logo





Facebook
Twitter
Instagram





RESULTADOS


Hora Equipo LIGA(DEPORTE) RESJC A/BJC RLJC RESMJ A/BMJ RLMJ S/N H/V CHE
01:00 AM 782: CHIBA LOTTE MARINES
781: SAITAMA SEIBU LIONS
JAPON NPB (Baseball) 3

9
12 6 3

7
10 4 N 31
01:00 AM 774: FUKUOKA SOFTBANK HAWKS
773: HOKKAIDO NIPPON HAM FIGHTERS
JAPON NPB (Baseball) 10

0
10 10 7

0
7 7 32
01:00 AM 776: HIROSHIMA TOYO CARP
775: CHUNICHI DRAGONS
JAPON NPB (Baseball) 3

4
7 1 2

2
4 0 22
01:00 AM 780: ORIX BUFFALOES
779: TOHOKU RAKUTEN GOLDEN EAGLES
JAPON NPB (Baseball) 3

1
4 2 3

0
3 3 N 19
01:00 AM 778: YOMIURI GIANTS
777: HANSHIN TIGERS
JAPON NPB (Baseball) 3

0
3 3 3

0
3 3 N 22
04:00 AM 792: NEXEN HEROES
791: HANWHA EAGLES
COREA PB (Baseball) 4

3
7 1 0

3
3 3 H 24
04:00 AM 808: KIA TIGERS
807: DOOSAN BEARS
COREA PB (Baseball) 5

10
15 5 0

4
4 4 N H 38
04:00 AM 806: LG TWINS
805: NC DINOS
COREA PB (Baseball) 6

3
9 3 6

2
8 4 27
04:00 AM 794: SK WYVERNS
793: LOTTE GIANTS
COREA PB (Baseball) 3

4
7 1 0

3
3 3 N H 25
04:00 AM 790: KT WIZ SUWON
789: SAMSUNG LIONS
COREA PB (Baseball) 1

4
5 3 1

4
5 3 N 22
05:00 AM 784: YOKOHAMA BAY STARS
783: TOKYO YAKULT SWALLOWS
JAPON NPB (Baseball)
01:05 PM 824: TORONTO BLUE JAYS
823: NEW YORK YANKEES
MLB (Baseball)
01:10 PM 826: KANSAS CITY ROYALS
825: DETROIT TIGERS
MLB (Baseball)
02:15 PM 842: CINCINNATI REDS
841: ST. LOUIS CARDINALS
MLB (Baseball)
04:05 PM 816: PITTSBURGH PIRATES
815: PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES
MLB (Baseball)
04:05 PM 818: CLEVELAND INDIANS
817: BALTIMORE ORIOLES
MLB (Baseball)
05:00 PM 848: OLMECAS DE TABASCO
847: PERICOS DE PUEBLA
MEXICO LMB (Baseball)
05:00 PM 852: TIGRES DE QUINTANA ROO
851: DIABLOS ROJOS DEL MEXICO
MEXICO LMB (Baseball)
06:00 PM 846: PIRATAS DE CAMPECHE
845: GUERREROS DE OAXACA
MEXICO LMB (Baseball)
06:10 PM 828: MINNESOTA TWINS
827: TAMPA BAY RAYS
MLB (Baseball)
07:00 PM 850: SULTANES DE MONTERREY
849: RIELEROS DE AGUASCALIENTES
MEXICO LMB (Baseball)
07:10 PM 836: NEW YORK METS
835: ATLANTA BRAVES
MLB (Baseball)
07:10 PM 838: MIAMI MARLINS
837: MILWAUKEE BREWERS
MLB (Baseball)
07:15 PM 860: LEONES DE YUCATAN
859: BRAVOS DE LEON
MEXICO LMB (Baseball)
08:00 PM 856: TECOLETES DE LOS DOS LAREDOS
855: VAQUEROS DE LA LAGUNA
MEXICO LMB (Baseball)
08:00 PM 854: SARAPEROS DE SALTILLO
853: ACEREROS DEL NORTE
MEXICO LMB (Baseball)
08:05 PM 812: SEATTLE MARINERS
811: TEXAS RANGERS
MLB (Baseball)
08:10 PM 832: CHICAGO CUBS
831: COLORADO ROCKIES
MLB (Baseball)
08:10 PM 834: SAN DIEGO PADRES
833: ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS
MLB (Baseball)
09:05 PM 822: BOSTON RED SOX
821: OAKLAND ATHLETICS
MLB (Baseball)
09:05 PM 820: SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS
819: LAA ANGELS
MLB (Baseball)
09:10 PM 814: WASHINGTON NATIONALS
813: LOS ANGELES DODGERS
MLB (Baseball)
01:00 AM 38461: BUSAN I PARK
38462: FC ANYANG
COREA SUR K-LCHALLEN (Futbol) 3

0
3 3 1

0
1 1
01:00 AM 36183: FC SEOUL
36184: DAEGU FC
COREA SUR K-LCLASIC (Futbol) 3

0
3 3 1

0
1 1
01:00 AM 36191: JEONNAM DRAGONS
36192: GANGWON FC
COREA SUR K-LCLASIC (Futbol) 1

4
5 3 0

3
3 3
02:00 AM 38469: DAEJEON CITIZEN FC
38470: SEONGNAM ILHWA
COREA SUR K-LCHALLEN (Futbol) 1

2
3 1 0

1
1 1
02:00 AM 38463: GWANGJU FC
38464: SUWON FC
COREA SUR K-LCHALLEN (Futbol) 5

0
5 5 4

0
4 4
02:00 AM 35853: KYOTO SANGA FC
35854: ROASSO KUMAMOTO
JAPON LG 2 (Futbol) 1

2
3 1 1

0
1 1
02:00 AM 35849: TOKYO VERDY
35850: MITO HOLLYHOCK
JAPON LG 2 (Futbol) 3

0
3 3 1

0
1 1
02:30 AM 38113: PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
38114: PS MITRA KUKAR
INDONESIA (Futbol) 2

1
3 1 2

0
2 2
03:00 AM 36193: POHANG STEELERS FC
36194: SANGJU SANGMU PHOENIX
COREA SUR K-LCLASIC (Futbol) 0

2
2 2 0

1
1 1
03:00 AM 35741: URAWA RED DIAMONDS
35742: CONSADOLE SAPPORO
JAPON LG (Futbol) 0

0
0

0
03:00 AM 35735: KAWASAKI FRONTALE
35736: KASHIMA ANTLERS
JAPON LG (Futbol) 4

1
5 3 1

0
1 1
03:00 AM 35739: YOKOHAMA F MARINOS
35740: SHONAN BELLMARE
JAPON LG (Futbol) 4

4
8 0 3

4
7 1
03:00 AM 35733: VISSEL KOBE
35734: NAGOYA GRAMPUS
JAPON LG (Futbol) 3

0
3 3 1

0
1 1
03:30 AM 36705: HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE FC
36706: BEIJING RENHE
CHINA SUPERLIGA (Futbol) 0

0
0

0
04:30 AM 38111: MADURA UNITED
38112: AREMA INDONESIA (ISL)
INDONESIA (Futbol) 3

2
5 1 1

1
2 0
05:00 AM 35847: EHIME FC
35848: VENTFORET KOFU
JAPON LG 2 (Futbol) 0

0
0

0
05:30 AM 38923: CD ALCOYANO
38924: PD SANTA EULALIA
ESPANA SEGUNDA B (Futbol) 3

0
3 3 0 0
05:30 AM 38819: WARRIORS FC
38820: TAMPINES ROVERS FC
SINGAPUR S LIGA (Futbol) 0

0
0

0
06:00 AM 35743: GAMBA OSAKA
35744: CEREZO OSAKA
JAPON LG (Futbol) 1

0
1 1 1

0
1 1
06:00 AM 35851: FAGIANO OKAYAMA
35852: FC GIFU
JAPON LG 2 (Futbol) 0

0
0

0
06:00 AM 37423: S. B. ELAZIGSPOR
37424: ADANASPOR
TURQUIA TFF 1. LIGA (Futbol) 2

3
5 1 2

2
4 0
06:00 AM 38353: HOANG ANH GIA LAI
38354: SHB DA NANG
VIETNAM VL (Futbol) 2

0
2 2 1

0
1 1
06:30 AM 36911: STOMIL OLSZTYN SA
36912: MKS PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
POLONIA (Futbol) 2

0
2 2 1

0
1 1
06:30 AM 37415: KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR
37416: BURSASPOR
TURQUIA SUPER L. (Futbol) 1

4
5 3 1

2
3 1
06:30 AM 37399: GENCLERBIRLIGI
37400: OSMANLISPOR FK
TURQUIA SUPER L. (Futbol) 0

3
3 3 0

1
1 1
06:45 AM 37461: NAVY FOOTBALL CLUB
37462: AIR FORCE UNITED FC
TAILANDIA (Futbol) 1

1
2 0 0

1
1 1
07:00 AM 35907: FC UNION BERLIN
35908: 1 FC HEIDENHEIM
ALEMANIA BDLG 2 (Futbol) 1

1
2 0 0

0
0 0
07:00 AM 35901: SSV JAHN REGENSBURG
35902: FC ST. PAULI
ALEMANIA BDLG 2 (Futbol) 3

1
4 2 2

0
2 2
07:00 AM 35903: SV SANDHAUSEN
35904: SV DARMSTADT 98
ALEMANIA BDLG 2 (Futbol) 1

1
2 0 1

0
1 1
07:00 AM 37893: B 93 COPENHAGEN
37894: HIK HELLERUP
DINAMARCA 2DV DESCENSO (Futbol) 1

3
4 2 1

1
2 0
07:00 AM 35507: SD EIBAR
35508: GETAFE CF
ESPANA SANTANDER (Futbol)
07:00 AM 37531: DAVAO AGUILAS
37532: JP VOLTES MARIKINA FC
FILIPINAS PFL (Futbol) 3

2
5 1 2

2
4 0
07:00 AM 36907: OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
36908: CHOJNICE
POLONIA (Futbol)
07:00 AM 37471: UBON UMT UTD
37472: CHAINAT FC
TAILANDIA (Futbol) 1

1
2 0 0

0
0 0
07:00 AM 38359: THAN QUANG NINH
38360: M. NAM DINH
VIETNAM VL (Futbol)
07:30 AM 35535: HIBERNIAN FC
35536: CELTIC FC
ESCOCIA PREMIERSHIP (Futbol)
07:30 AM 38107: PSM MAKASSAR
38108: PS TIRA
INDONESIA (Futbol)
07:30 AM 38103: PERSIB BANDUNG
38104: PUSAMANIA BORNEO
INDONESIA (Futbol)
07:30 AM 37163: EASTLEIGH FC
37164: MACCLESFIELD TOWN
INGLAT LIGA NAC. (Futbol)
07:30 AM 35409: WEST BROMWICH ALBION
35410: LIVERPOOL FC
INGLAT PREMIER L. (Futbol)
07:35 AM 36665: GUIZHOU ZHICHENG FC
36666: FC CHANGCHUN YATAI
CHINA SUPERLIGA (Futbol)
07:35 AM 36663: GUANGZHOU R&F FC
36664: SHANDONG LUNENG TAISHAN FC
CHINA SUPERLIGA (Futbol)
08:00 AM 36533: FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
36534: CHEMNITZER FC
ALEMANIA LG 3 (Futbol)
08:00 AM 36537: F.C. HANSA ROSTOCK
36538: SV WEHEN WIESBADEN
ALEMANIA LG 3 (Futbol)
08:00 AM 36543: SC PADERBORN 07
36544: SPVGG UNTERHACHING
ALEMANIA LG 3 (Futbol)
08:00 AM 36529: FC ROT-WEIß ERFURT
36530: SG SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH
ALEMANIA LG 3 (Futbol)
08:00 AM 36531: SV WERDER BREMEN II
36532: FC CARL ZEISS JENA
ALEMANIA LG 3 (Futbol)
08:00 AM 36535: 1. FC MAGDEBURG
36536: SC FORTUNA COLOGNE
ALEMANIA LG 3 (Futbol)
08:00 AM 37701: SC WIEDENBRUCK
37702: BORUSSIA MGLADBACH II
ALEMANIA REG LG OESTE (Futbol)
08:00 AM 37699: FC WEGBERG-BEECK
37700: FC VIKTORIA COLOGNE
ALEMANIA REG LG OESTE (Futbol)
08:00 AM 37703: SG WATTENSCHEID 09
37704: RODINGHAUSEN
ALEMANIA REG LG OESTE (Futbol)
08:00 AM 37707: SV WESTFALIA RHYNERN
37708: SC VERL
ALEMANIA REG LG OESTE (Futbol)
08:00 AM 37691: 1 FC COLOGNE II
37692: TUS ERNDTEBRUCK
ALEMANIA REG LG OESTE (Futbol)
08:00 AM 37679: EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF
37680: TSG HOFFENHEIM II
ALEMANIA REG LG SUROESTE (Futbol)
08:00 AM 37673: FSV MAINZ 05 II
37674: ROCHLING VOLKLINGEN
ALEMANIA REG LG SUROESTE (Futbol)
08:00 AM 37681: STUTTGARTER KICKERS
37682: SC FREIBURG II
ALEMANIA REG LG SUROESTE (Futbol)
08:00 AM 37683: FSV FRANKFURT
37684: SPVGG ELVERSBERG 07
ALEMANIA REG LG SUROESTE (Futbol)
08:00 AM 37685: TUS KOBLENZ
37686: TSV STEINBACH
ALEMANIA REG LG SUROESTE (Futbol)
08:00 AM 37687: SV WALDHOF MANNHEIM
37688: TSV SCHOTT MAINZ
ALEMANIA REG LG SUROESTE (Futbol)
08:00 AM 36509: LEVSKI SOFIA
36510: FC VEREYA
BULGARIA (Futbol)
08:00 AM 37881: MIDDELFART
37882: NAESTVED BK
DINAMARCA 2DV CAMPEONATO (Futbol)
08:00 AM 37891: AARHUS FREMAD
37892: BRONSHOJ BK
DINAMARCA 2DV DESCENSO (Futbol)
08:00 AM 37899: NAESBY BK
37900: ODDER IGF
DINAMARCA 2DV DESCENSO (Futbol)
08:00 AM 37901: IF LYSENG
37902: GREVE FODBOLD
DINAMARCA 2DV DESCENSO (Futbol)
08:00 AM 37913: SKEID FOTBALL
37914: NARDO
NORUEGA 2DA DIV G 2 (Futbol)
08:00 AM 37337: SKELLEFTEA FF
37338: SANDVIKENS IF
SUECIA DIVISION 1 NORRA (Futbol)
08:00 AM 37339: RYNNINGE IK
37340: ASSYRISKA FF
SUECIA DIVISION 1 NORRA (Futbol)
08:00 AM 36879: AATVIDABERG FF
36880: OSKARSHAMNS AIK
SUECIA DIVISION 1 SODRA (Futbol)
08:00 AM 36877: TORNS IF
36878: LJUNGSKILLE SK
SUECIA DIVISION 1 SODRA (Futbol)
08:00 AM 35411: ORGRYTE IS
35412: HALMSTADS BK
SUECIA SUPERETTAN (Futbol)
08:00 AM 37463: CHONBURI FC
37464: MUANG THONG UNITED
TAILANDIA (Futbol)
08:00 AM 37421: BOLUSPOR
37422: ISTANBULSPOR AS
TURQUIA TFF 1. LIGA (Futbol)
08:00 AM 37431: GAZIANTEPSPOR
37432: ESKISEHIRSPOR
TURQUIA TFF 1. LIGA (Futbol)
09:00 AM 38079: ATSV STADL-PAURA
38080: SK VORWARTS STEYR
AUSTRIA REG CENTRO (Futbol)
09:00 AM 37749: FC DINAMO MINSK
37750: FC GOMEL
BIELORRUSIA (Futbol)
09:00 AM 37883: SKOVSHOVED IF
37884: JAMMERBUGT FC
DINAMARCA 2DV CAMPEONATO (Futbol)
09:00 AM 37885: BK FREM
37886: FC SYDVEST 05
DINAMARCA 2DV CAMPEONATO (Futbol)
09:00 AM 37897: HILLEROD
37898: DALUM IF
DINAMARCA 2DV DESCENSO (Futbol)
09:00 AM 35497: SEINAJOEN JK
35498: FC HONKA
FINLANDIA (Futbol)
09:00 AM 35501: HJK HELSINKI
35502: KUOPIO PS
FINLANDIA (Futbol)
09:00 AM 35503: FC LAHTI
35504: FC ILVES
FINLANDIA (Futbol)
09:00 AM 35499: FC INTER TURKU
35500: TPS TURKU
FINLANDIA (Futbol)
09:00 AM 37321: AS NANCY
37322: AJ AUXERRE
FRANCIA 2DIV (Futbol)
09:00 AM 38053: AS BEZIERS
38054: STADE LAVALLOIS MFC
FRANCIA NATIONAL (Futbol)
09:00 AM 36043: SPAL 2013
36044: AS ROMA
ITALIA (Futbol)
09:00 AM 37873: US PALERMO
37874: AS AVELLINO
ITALIA B (Futbol)
09:00 AM 37871: NOVARA CALCIO
37872: VENEZIA
ITALIA B (Futbol)
09:00 AM 37869: BRESCIA CALCIO
37870: AC CESENA
ITALIA B (Futbol)
09:00 AM 37867: FOGGIA CALCIO
37868: FC BARI 1908
ITALIA B (Futbol)
09:00 AM 37865: US CREMONESE
37866: ASCOLI
ITALIA B (Futbol)
09:00 AM 37895: VIRTUS ENTELLA
37896: PRO VERCELLI
ITALIA B (Futbol)
09:00 AM 37877: SPORTIVA SALERNITANA
37878: AS CITTADELLA
ITALIA B (Futbol)
09:00 AM 37875: PARMA CALCIO 1913 S.R.L.
37876: CARPI FC
ITALIA B (Futbol)
09:00 AM 36381: SK SIGMA OLOMOUC
36382: FC BANIK OSTRAVA
REPUBLICA CHECA (Futbol)
09:00 AM 36869: GREBBESTADS IF
36870: FK KARLSKRONA
SUECIA DIVISION 1 SODRA (Futbol)
09:00 AM 36875: TVAAKERS IF
36876: MJALLBY AIF
SUECIA DIVISION 1 SODRA (Futbol)
09:00 AM 36885: ESKILSMINNE IF
36886: IK ODDEVOLD
SUECIA DIVISION 1 SODRA (Futbol)
09:00 AM 37469: PORT FC
37470: PRACHUAP FC
TAILANDIA (Futbol)
09:00 AM 38089: TRABZONSPOR
38090: SIVASSPOR
TURQUIA SUPER L. (Futbol)
09:00 AM 38471: FK KOKAND 1912
38472: NASAF QARSHI FC
UZBEKISTAN PFL (Futbol)
09:30 AM 35833: RB LEIPZIG
35834: 1899 HOFFENHEIM
ALEMANIA BDLG (Futbol)
09:30 AM 36151: VFB STUTTGART
36152: WERDER BREMEN
ALEMANIA BDLG (Futbol)
09:30 AM 35471: HANNOVER 96
35472: BAYERN MUNICH
ALEMANIA BDLG (Futbol)
09:30 AM 36559: EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
36560: HERTHA BSC
ALEMANIA BDLG (Futbol)
09:30 AM 35199: HAMBURGER SV
35200: SC FREIBURG
ALEMANIA BDLG (Futbol)
09:30 AM 37527: RW ESSEN
37528: ALEMANNIA AACHEN
ALEMANIA REG LG OESTE (Futbol)
09:30 AM 37715: CARDIFF MET UNI.
37716: BALA TOWN
GALES P. LG (Futbol)
09:30 AM 37725: LLANDUDNO FC
37726: BARRY TOWN FC
GALES P. LG (Futbol)
09:30 AM 37721: NEWTOWN AFC
37722: PRESTATYN TOWN
GALES P. LG (Futbol)
09:30 AM 36465: FC RUBIN KAZAN
36466: FC ROSTOV
RUSIA PREMIER L. (Futbol)
10:00 AM 37709: WUPPERTALER SV
37710: BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
ALEMANIA REG LG OESTE (Futbol)
10:00 AM 36245: WOLFSBERGER AC
36246: SK STURM GRAZ
AUSTRIA BDLG (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38075: UNION GURTEN
38076: PASCHING/LASK JUNIORS
AUSTRIA REG CENTRO (Futbol)
10:00 AM 36803: FC COPENHAGEN
36804: AC HORSENS
DINAMARCA SPLG (Futbol)
10:00 AM 37731: AL NASR
37732: AL AIN
EMIRATOS ARABES U (Futbol)
10:00 AM 37729: AL WAHDA
37730: AJMAN
EMIRATOS ARABES U (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35753: LIVINGSTON FC
35754: BRECHIN CITY FC
ESCOCIA CHAMPION (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35751: INVERNESS CALEDONIAN THISTLE
35752: DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC
ESCOCIA CHAMPION (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35755: DUMBARTON FC
35756: FALKIRK FC
ESCOCIA CHAMPION (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35757: QUEEN OF THE SOUTH FC
35758: DUNDEE UNITED
ESCOCIA CHAMPION (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35759: ST MIRREN FC
35760: GREENOCK MORTON FC
ESCOCIA CHAMPION (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35795: ARBROATH FC
35796: AIRDRIEONIANS
ESCOCIA LEAGUE ONE (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35797: FORFAR ATHLETIC
35798: QUEENS PARK FC
ESCOCIA LEAGUE ONE (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35799: ALBION ROVERS FC
35800: EAST FIFE FC
ESCOCIA LEAGUE ONE (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35801: STRANRAER FC
35802: RAITH ROVERS FC
ESCOCIA LEAGUE ONE (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35537: PARTICK THISTLE
35538: HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
ESCOCIA PREMIERSHIP (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35539: ROSS COUNTY FC
35540: MOTHERWELL FC
ESCOCIA PREMIERSHIP (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35721: KILMARNOCK FC
35722: ABERDEEN FC
ESCOCIA PREMIERSHIP (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35541: FC DUNDEE
35542: FC ST JOHNSTONE
ESCOCIA PREMIERSHIP (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38457: REAL SOCIEDAD B
38458: CD MIRANDES
ESPANA SEGUNDA B (Futbol)
10:00 AM 37473: GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
37474: NUMANCIA CD
ESPANA SEGUNDA DIV (Futbol)
10:00 AM 37487: REAL ZARAGOZA
37488: UD ALMERIA
ESPANA SEGUNDA DIV (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38119: EBBSFLEET UNITED
38120: SUTTON UNITED
INGLAT LIGA NAC. (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38117: ALDERSHOT TOWN
38118: BARROW AFC
INGLAT LIGA NAC. (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38135: DOVER ATHLETIC
38136: GATESHEAD FC
INGLAT LIGA NAC. (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38133: BROMLEY FC
38134: BOREHAM WOOD
INGLAT LIGA NAC. (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38131: DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
38132: MAIDENHEAD UTD
INGLAT LIGA NAC. (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38129: LEYTON ORIENT
38130: WREXHAM AFC
INGLAT LIGA NAC. (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38127: AFC FYLDE
38128: SOLIHULL MOORS FC
INGLAT LIGA NAC. (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38125: HALIFAX TOWN
38126: TRANMERE ROVERS
INGLAT LIGA NAC. (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38123: CHESTER CITY
38124: MAIDSTONE UNITED
INGLAT LIGA NAC. (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38121: HARTLEPOOL UNITED
38122: TORQUAY UNITED
INGLAT LIGA NAC. (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38115: GUISELEY FC
38116: WOKING FC
INGLAT LIGA NAC. (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38155: SALFORD CITY
38156: BOSTON UNITED
INGLAT NAC NORTE (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38145: SOUTHPORT FC
38146: BRACKLEY TOWN
INGLAT NAC NORTE (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38361: NORTH FERRIBY UTD
38362: KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS
INGLAT NAC NORTE (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38141: ALFRETON TOWN FC
38142: FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER
INGLAT NAC NORTE (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38137: TELFORD UNITED
38138: GAINSBOROUGH TRINITY
INGLAT NAC NORTE (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38139: TAMWORTH FC
38140: CHORLEY FC
INGLAT NAC NORTE (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38147: YORK CITY
38148: LEAMINGTON FC
INGLAT NAC NORTE (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38143: DARLINGTON FC
38144: NUNEATON TOWN FC
INGLAT NAC NORTE (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38149: BLYTH SPARTANS
38150: STOCKPORT COUNTY
INGLAT NAC NORTE (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38151: CURZON ASHTON FC
38152: SPENNYMOOR TOWN
INGLAT NAC NORTE (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38153: BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
38154: HARROGATE TOWN
INGLAT NAC NORTE (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38159: DARTFORD FC
38160: BATH CITY
INGLAT N. SUR (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38163: WEALDSTONE FC
38164: CHIPPENHAM TOWN
INGLAT N. SUR (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38165: WELLING UNITED
38166: WESTON SUPER MARE FC
INGLAT N. SUR (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38167: HEMEL HEMPSTEAD
38168: EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
INGLAT N. SUR (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38169: CONCORD RANGERS
38170: POOLE TOWN
INGLAT N. SUR (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38171: ST ALBANS CITY
38172: HAMPTON & RICHMOND
INGLAT N. SUR (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38157: CHELMSFORD CITY
38158: HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
INGLAT N. SUR (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38367: OXFORD CITY
38368: BOGNOR REGIS TOWN
INGLAT N. SUR (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38365: HUNGERFORD TOWN FC
38366: WHITEHAWK
INGLAT N. SUR (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38363: GLOUCESTER CITY
38364: EAST THURROCK UNITED
INGLAT N. SUR (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38161: TRURO CITY FC
38162: BRAINTREE TOWN
INGLAT N. SUR (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35225: WATFORD FC
35226: CRYSTAL PALACE
INGLAT PREMIER L. (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38369: WARRINGTON TOWN
38370: HALESOWEN TOWN
INGLAT PREMIER NORTE (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38387: STALYBRIDGE CELTIC
38388: COALVILLE TOWN
INGLAT PREMIER NORTE (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38395: MARINE FC
38396: WHITBY TOWN
INGLAT PREMIER NORTE (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38397: MATLOCK TOWN
38398: WORKINGTON AFC
INGLAT PREMIER NORTE (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38383: HEDNESFORD TOWN
38384: MICKLEOVER SPORTS
INGLAT PREMIER NORTE (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38393: RUSHALL OLYMPIC
38394: WITTON ALBION
INGLAT PREMIER NORTE (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38385: BUXTON FC
38386: SUTTON COLDFIELD
INGLAT PREMIER NORTE (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38391: LANCASTER CITY
38392: STOURBRIDGE FC
INGLAT PREMIER NORTE (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38389: GRANTHAM TOWN
38390: ALTRINCHAM FC
INGLAT PREMIER NORTE (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38381: BARWELL
38382: FARSLEY CELTIC FC
INGLAT PREMIER NORTE (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38371: ASHTON UTD
38372: NANTWICH TOWN
INGLAT PREMIER NORTE (Futbol)
10:00 AM 38373: STAFFORD RANGERS
38374: SHAW LANE AFC
INGLAT PREMIER NORTE (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35439: PRESTON NORTH END
35440: NORWICH CITY
INGL CHAMPIONSHIP (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35417: DERBY COUNTY
35418: MIDDLESBROUGH FC
INGL CHAMPIONSHIP (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35419: SUNDERLAND AFC
35420: BURTON ALBION
INGL CHAMPIONSHIP (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35441: LEEDS UNITED
35442: BARNSLEY
INGL CHAMPIONSHIP (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35443: BRISTOL CITY
35444: HULL CITY
INGL CHAMPIONSHIP (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35445: IPSWICH TOWN
35446: ASTON VILLA
INGL CHAMPIONSHIP (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35449: BOLTON WANDERERS
35450: WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS
INGL CHAMPIONSHIP (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35433: SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
35434: READING FC
INGL CHAMPIONSHIP (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35437: BIRMINGHAM CITY
35438: SHEFFIELD UNITED
INGL CHAMPIONSHIP (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35435: BRENTFORD FC
35436: QUEENS PARK RANGERS
INGL CHAMPIONSHIP (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35767: ROTHERHAM UNITED
35768: BRISTOL ROVERS
INGL LEAG 1 (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35769: FLEETWOOD TOWN
35770: WIGAN ATHLETIC
INGL LEAG 1 (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35771: GILLINGHAM FC
35772: BLACKPOOL
INGL LEAG 1 (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35773: SOUTHEND UNITED
35774: MILTON KEYNES DONS
INGL LEAG 1 (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35777: SHREWSBURY TOWN
35778: BURY FC
INGL LEAG 1 (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35779: AFC WIMBLEDON
35780: OLDHAM ATHLETIC
INGL LEAG 1 (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35781: ROCHDALE AFC
35782: BRADFORD CITY
INGL LEAG 1 (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35775: NORTHAMPTON TOWN
35776: PLYMOUTH ARGYLE
INGL LEAG 1 (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35783: PORTSMOUTH FC
35784: CHARLTON ATHLETIC
INGL LEAG 1 (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35785: DONCASTER ROVERS
35786: OXFORD UNITED
INGL LEAG 1 (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35787: SCUNTHORPE UNITED
35788: WALSALL FC
INGL LEAG 1 (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35829: EXETER CITY
35830: CRAWLEY TOWN
INGL LEAG 2 (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35827: NOTTS COUNTY
35828: YEOVIL TOWN
INGL LEAG 2 (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35819: SWINDON TOWN
35820: GRIMSBY TOWN
INGL LEAG 2 (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35825: FOREST GREEN ROVERS
35826: CHESTERFIELD
INGL LEAG 2 (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35809: CREWE ALEXANDRA
35810: MORECAMBE FC
INGL LEAG 2 (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35811: CARLISLE UNITED
35812: LUTON TOWN
INGL LEAG 2 (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35815: BARNET FC
35816: NEWPORT COUNTY
INGL LEAG 2 (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35813: CAMBRIDGE UNITED
35814: CHELTENHAM TOWN
INGL LEAG 2 (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35823: WYCOMBE WANDERERS
35824: ACCRINGTON STANLEY
INGL LEAG 2 (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35821: MANSFIELD TOWN
35822: PORT VALE
INGL LEAG 2 (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35831: LINCOLN CITY
35832: COLCHESTER UNITED
INGL LEAG 2 (Futbol)
10:00 AM 36519: MOSS FK
36520: FREDRIKSTAD FK
NORUEGA 2DA DIV G 1 (Futbol)
10:00 AM 36511: ELVERUM
36512: BAERUM SK
NORUEGA 2DA DIV G 1 (Futbol)
10:00 AM 37921: HODD
37922: VARD HAUGESUND
NORUEGA 2DA DIV G 2 (Futbol)
10:00 AM 37917: FLEKKEROY
37918: KJELSAAS
NORUEGA 2DA DIV G 2 (Futbol)
10:00 AM 37083: OSTERSUNDS FK
37084: OREBRO SK
SUECIA (Futbol)
10:00 AM 37335: ARAMEISKA-SYRIANSKA
37336: VASTERAS SK
SUECIA DIVISION 1 NORRA (Futbol)
10:00 AM 37347: KARLSLUNDS IF
37348: CARLSTAD UNITED
SUECIA DIVISION 1 NORRA (Futbol)
10:00 AM 37343: UMEA FC
37344: FC LINKOPING CITY
SUECIA DIVISION 1 NORRA (Futbol)
10:00 AM 36881: SKOVDE AIK
36882: LUNDS BK
SUECIA DIVISION 1 SODRA (Futbol)
10:00 AM 36883: HUSQVARNA FF
36884: UTSIKTENS BK
SUECIA DIVISION 1 SODRA (Futbol)
10:00 AM 35413: DEGERFORS IF
35414: LANDSKRONA BOIS
SUECIA SUPERETTAN (Futbol)
10:15 AM 36003: CELTA DE VIGO
36004: VALENCIA CF
ESPANA SANTANDER (Futbol)
10:30 AM 36525: BOTEV PLOVDIV
36526: LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
BULGARIA (Futbol)
10:45 AM 38871: HAPOEL KIRYAT SHMONA
38872: BNEI SAKHNIN FC
ISRAEL (Futbol)
11:00 AM 37753: TORPEDO BELAZ ZHODINO
37754: FC MINSK
BIELORRUSIA (Futbol)
11:00 AM 37137: DEPORTES IQUIQUE
37138: PALESTINO
CHILE (Futbol)
11:00 AM 38553: AC OMONIA NICOSIA
38554: AEL LIMASSOL FC
CHIPRE (Futbol)
11:00 AM 38565: NEA SALAMINA FAMAGUSTA FC
38566: DOXA KATOKOPIAS FC
CHIPRE (Futbol)
11:00 AM 38179: SD AMOREBIETA
38180: BARAKALDO CF
ESPANA SEGUNDA B (Futbol)
11:00 AM 38955: REAL BETIS B
38956: FC CARTAGENA
ESPANA SEGUNDA B (Futbol)
11:00 AM 35707: OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE
35708: LILLE OSC
FRANCIA LIGUE 1 (Futbol)
11:00 AM 36969: DIOSGYORI VTK
36970: PUSKAS AKADEMIA
HUNGRIA NB I (Futbol)
11:00 AM 36975: SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS FC
36976: BALMAZUJVAROS SPORT KFT
HUNGRIA NB I (Futbol)
11:00 AM 36973: FERENCVAROSI TC
36974: PAKSI FC
HUNGRIA NB I (Futbol)
11:00 AM 36967: SC VASAS BUDAPEST
36968: MEZOKOVESD ZSORY
HUNGRIA NB I (Futbol)
11:00 AM 36971: BUDAPEST HONVED FC
36972: UJPEST FC
HUNGRIA NB I (Futbol)
11:00 AM 38875: MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
38876: MACCABI HAIFA
ISRAEL (Futbol)
11:00 AM 36777: CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA
36778: OCS OLYMPIQUE DE SAFI
MARRUECOS (Futbol)
11:00 AM 36281: FC PACOS FERREIRA
36282: CF OS BELENENSES
PORTUGAL 1ERA LIGA (Futbol)
11:00 AM 37393: ACADEMICA COIMBRA
37394: REAL SPORTE
PORTUGAL 2DIV (Futbol)
11:00 AM 36255: CF UNIAO MADEIRA
36256: SC COVILHA
PORTUGAL 2DIV (Futbol)
11:00 AM 36385: BOHEMIANS 1905
36386: FC VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
REPUBLICA CHECA (Futbol)
11:00 AM 36383: 1 FC SLOVACKO
36384: DUKLA PRAGUE
REPUBLICA CHECA (Futbol)
11:00 AM 36861: CS CONCORDIA CHIAJNA
36862: CS VOLUNTARI
ROMANIA LIGA 1 (Futbol)
11:00 AM 38261: LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
38262: SOGDIYONA JIZZAX
UZBEKISTAN PFL (Futbol)
11:30 AM 37133: LORCA DEPORTIVA CF
37134: JUMILLA CF
ESPANA SEGUNDA B (Futbol)
11:45 AM 36905: CHROBRY GLOGOW
36906: GKS KATOWICE
POLONIA (Futbol)
12:00 PM 38561: ERMIS ARADIPPOU FC
38562: PAFOS FC
CHIPRE (Futbol)
12:00 PM 36757: WADI DEGLA SC
36758: EL-ENTAG EL-HARBY
EGIPTO (Futbol)
12:00 PM 36753: TANTA FC
36754: AL MASRY CLUB
EGIPTO (Futbol)
12:00 PM 36763: SMOUHA SC
36764: EL DAKLYEH
EGIPTO (Futbol)
12:00 PM 38973: CD EL EJIDO 2012
38974: MARBELLA FC
ESPANA SEGUNDA B (Futbol)
12:00 PM 36857: SD LEIOA
36858: ARENAS CLUB DE GETXO
ESPANA SEGUNDA B (Futbol)
12:00 PM 38971: ECIJA BALOMPIE
38972: GRANADA CF B
ESPANA SEGUNDA B (Futbol)
12:00 PM 38967: UCAM MURCIA
38968: MERIDA UD
ESPANA SEGUNDA B (Futbol)
12:00 PM 39003: RC DEPORTIVO FABRIL
39004: CELTA DE VIGO B
ESPANA SEGUNDA B (Futbol)
12:00 PM 37485: TENERIFE CD
37486: SD HUESCA
ESPANA SEGUNDA DIV (Futbol)
12:00 PM 37497: ALBACETE BALOMPIE
37498: CF REUS DEPORTIU
ESPANA SEGUNDA DIV (Futbol)
12:00 PM 38451: FC DILA GORI
38452: FC RUSTAVI
GEORGIA LN (Futbol)
12:00 PM 35533: US SASSUOLO
35534: ACF FIORENTINA
ITALIA (Futbol)
12:00 PM 35397: SK BRANN
35398: STABAEK FOTBALL
NORUEGA ELITESERIEN (Futbol)
12:00 PM 36913: DRUTEX-BYTOVIA
36914: KS RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
POLONIA (Futbol)
12:00 PM 36915: PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO BIALA
36916: ASPN MIEDZ LEGNICA
POLONIA (Futbol)
12:00 PM 36467: FK MLADA BOLESLAV
36468: FC FASTAV ZLIN
REPUBLICA CHECA (Futbol)
12:00 PM 36483: FC ANZHI MAKHACHKALA
36484: FC URAL YEKATERINBURG
RUSIA PREMIER L. (Futbol)
12:00 PM 37035: ALANYASPOR
37036: GALATASARAY ISTANBUL
TURQUIA SUPER L. (Futbol)
12:05 PM 37171: DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
37172: BARRACAS CENTRAL
ARGENTINA B (Futbol)
12:15 PM 37201: CA TEMPERLEY
37202: VELEZ SARSFIELD
ARGENTINA 1ERA DIV (Futbol)
12:15 PM 37189: SAN MARTIN DE SAN JUAN
37190: ATLETICO LANUS
ARGENTINA 1ERA DIV (Futbol)
12:15 PM 35495: MANCHESTER UNITED
35496: TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
INGL. FA CUP (Futbol)
12:30 PM 35837: BORUSSIA DORTMUND
35838: BAYER LEVERKUSEN
ALEMANIA BDLG (Futbol)
12:30 PM 36249: SV MATTERSBURG
36250: SKN ST. POLTEN
AUSTRIA BDLG (Futbol)
12:30 PM 36247: LASK LINZ
36248: FK AUSTRIA VIENNA
AUSTRIA BDLG (Futbol)
12:30 PM 37727: AL JAZIRA
37728: SHARJAH
EMIRATOS ARABES U (Futbol)
01:00 PM 36523: BEROE STARA ZAGORA
36524: CSKA SOFIA
BULGARIA (Futbol)
01:00 PM 38541: HNK RIJEKA
38542: NK OSIJEK
CROACIA 1DIV (Futbol)
01:00 PM 38873: HAPOEL ASHKELON
38874: HAPOEL AKKO
ISRAEL (Futbol)
01:00 PM 37365: GRASSHOPPER CLUB ZURICH
37366: FC LUGANO
SUIZA SUPER LIGA (Futbol)
01:00 PM 37367: FC ST. GALLEN
37368: FC THUN
SUIZA SUPER LIGA (Futbol)
01:00 PM 36359: MONTREAL IMPACT
36360: LOS ANGELES FC
USA MLS (Futbol)
01:15 PM 36287: CD FEIRENSE
36288: VITORIA GUIMARAES
PORTUGAL 1ERA LIGA (Futbol)
01:30 PM 36981: VIDEOTON FC
36982: DEBRECENI VSC
HUNGRIA NB I (Futbol)
01:30 PM 38743: MACCABI TEL AVIV
38744: BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
ISRAEL (Futbol)
01:45 PM 36859: FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA
36860: FOTBAL CLUB FCSB
ROMANIA LIGA 1 (Futbol)
02:00 PM 38207: MADUREIRA RJ
38208: ATLETICO LINENSE SP
BRASIL SERIE D (Futbol)
02:00 PM 38319: SANTIAGO WANDERERS
38320: DEPORTES LA SERENA
CHILE PRIMERA B (Futbol)
02:00 PM 35701: SC AMIENS
35702: RACING STRASBOURG
FRANCIA LIGUE 1 (Futbol)
02:00 PM 35705: TOULOUSE FC
35706: SCO ANGERS
FRANCIA LIGUE 1 (Futbol)
02:00 PM 35703: EA GUINGAMP
35704: AS MONACO
FRANCIA LIGUE 1 (Futbol)
02:00 PM 35709: FC METZ
35710: SM CAEN
FRANCIA LIGUE 1 (Futbol)
02:00 PM 37147: DANUBIO FC
37148: RAMPLA JUNIORS FC
URUGUAY 1DIV. (Futbol)
02:00 PM 39269: OTTAWA FURY FC
39270: NORTH CAROLINA FC
USA USL (Futbol)
02:05 PM 37955: SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMAN
37956: GUILLERMO BROWN
ARGENTINA B NACIONAL (Futbol)
02:15 PM 36759: AL NASR CAIRO
36760: ENPPI CLUB
EGIPTO (Futbol)
02:15 PM 36223: ZBROJOVKA BRNO
36224: FC VIKTORIA PLZEN
REPUBLICA CHECA (Futbol)
02:30 PM 37193: CA TALLERES
37194: GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
ARGENTINA 1ERA DIV (Futbol)
02:30 PM 37765: NUEVA CHICAGO
37766: CA BROWN DE ADROGUE
ARGENTINA B NACIONAL (Futbol)
02:30 PM 38185: IPORA GO
38186: CORUMBAENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE MS
BRASIL SERIE D (Futbol)
02:30 PM 37029: LONGFORD TOWN FC
37030: UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN
IRLANDA DIVISION 1 (Futbol)
02:45 PM 35475: CARDIFF CITY
35476: NOTTINGHAM FOREST
INGL CHAMPIONSHIP (Futbol)
02:45 PM 37023: COBH RAMBLERS
37024: DROGHEDA UNITED FC
IRLANDA DIVISION 1 (Futbol)
02:45 PM 36495: SLIGO ROVERS FC
36496: SAINT PATRICKS ATHLETIC FC
IRLANDA PREMIER (Futbol)
02:45 PM 35807: AC MILAN
35808: BENEVENTO CALCIO
ITALIA (Futbol)
03:00 PM 38763: GUABIRA MONTERO
38764: BOLIVAR LA PAZ
BOLIVIA (Futbol)
03:00 PM 36397: EC BAHIA BA
36398: SANTOS FC SP
BRASIL (Futbol)
03:00 PM 37861: REMO PA
37862: GLOBO RN
BRASIL SERIE C GRUPO A (Futbol)
03:00 PM 38221: SAO JOSE RS
38222: BRUSQUE SC
BRASIL SERIE D (Futbol)
03:00 PM 38189: CEILANDIA ESPORTE CLUBE DF
38190: SINOP MT
BRASIL SERIE D (Futbol)
03:00 PM 38235: SERGIPE SE
38236: ASA AL
BRASIL SERIE D (Futbol)
03:00 PM 36773: WYDAD AC CASABLANCA
36774: KACM MARRAKESH
MARRUECOS (Futbol)
03:00 PM 37809: MDEO. WANDERERS FC
37810: RIVER PLATE MONTEVIDEO
URUGUAY 1DIV. (Futbol)
03:00 PM 37811: LIVERPOOL M.
37812: RACING CLUB MDEO.
URUGUAY 1DIV. (Futbol)
03:00 PM 36357: HOUSTON DYNAMO
36358: TORONTO FC
USA MLS (Futbol)
03:30 PM 35627: GOIAS GO
35628: FIGUEIRENSE FC
BRASIL B (Futbol)
03:30 PM 35629: AVAI SC
35630: BRASIL DE PELOTAS RS
BRASIL B (Futbol)
03:30 PM 35625: GUARANI SP
35626: SAMPAIO CORREA MA
BRASIL B (Futbol)
03:30 PM 35631: CRB AL
35632: VILA NOVA GO
BRASIL B (Futbol)
03:30 PM 37491: FC BARCELONA
37492: SEVILLA FC
ESPANA COPA D REY (Futbol)
03:30 PM 36289: GD ESTORIL PRAIA
36290: BENFICA LISBON
PORTUGAL 1ERA LIGA (Futbol)
03:30 PM 36363: NY RED BULLS
36364: CHICAGO FIRE
USA MLS (Futbol)
03:30 PM 37945: ARAGUA FC
37946: DEPORTIVO LARA
VENEZUELA 1DIV (Futbol)
03:30 PM 37847: DVO ANZOATEGUI
37848: ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS
VENEZUELA 1DIV (Futbol)
03:30 PM 37943: CARACAS FC
37944: DEP. LA GUAIRA
VENEZUELA 1DIV (Futbol)
04:00 PM 38187: DOM BOSCO MT
38188: BRASILIENSE DF
BRASIL SERIE D (Futbol)
04:00 PM 38201: ESPIRITO SANTO ES
38202: URT MG
BRASIL SERIE D (Futbol)
04:00 PM 36315: SANTIAGO MORNING
36316: CD COBRELOA CALAMA
CHILE PRIMERA B (Futbol)
04:00 PM 39193: VALLEDUPAR FC
39194: FORTALEZA FC
COLOMBIA 2DIV (Futbol)
04:00 PM 39271: PUERTO QUITO
39272: AMERICA
ECUADOR B (Futbol)
04:00 PM 38729: CLAN JUVENIL
38730: MANTA FC
ECUADOR B (Futbol)
04:15 PM 36985: BOYACA PATRIOTAS
36986: DEPORTIVO LA EQUIDAD
COLOMBIA (Futbol)
04:15 PM 37149: CA CERRO
37150: TORQUE
URUGUAY 1DIV. (Futbol)
04:30 PM 37185: COLO COLO
37186: DEPORTES TEMUCO
CHILE (Futbol)
04:30 PM 39273: ORENSE SC
39274: SANTA RITA
ECUADOR B (Futbol)
04:30 PM 36553: SPORTING CRISTAL
36554: UNIVERSIDAD SAN MARTIN
PERU (Futbol)
04:45 PM 37195: CA BANFIELD
37196: GODOY CRUZ A.T.
ARGENTINA 1ERA DIV (Futbol)
05:00 PM 39195: ORSOMARSO
39196: LLANEROS FC
COLOMBIA 2DIV (Futbol)
05:00 PM 38305: GUAYAQUIL CITY FC
38306: CD UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
ECUADOR (Futbol)
05:00 PM 39253: LDU PORTOVIEJO
39254: MUSHUC RUNA
ECUADOR B (Futbol)
05:00 PM 39117: GUALACEO SC
39118: LIGA DE LOJA
ECUADOR B (Futbol)
05:15 PM 38759: THE STRONGEST
38760: SPORT BOYS
BOLIVIA (Futbol)
05:50 PM 37153: CERRO PORTENO
37154: CA 3 DE FEBRERO
PARAGUAY (Futbol)
06:00 PM 36393: FLAMENGO RJ
36394: AMERICA MINEIRO MG
BRASIL (Futbol)
06:00 PM 35635: CRICIUMA SC
35636: PONTE PRETA SP
BRASIL B (Futbol)
06:00 PM 37859: BOTAFOGO PB
37860: NAUTICO PE
BRASIL SERIE C GRUPO A (Futbol)
06:00 PM 38215: FERROVIARIA SP
38216: NOVO HAMBURGO RS
BRASIL SERIE D (Futbol)
06:00 PM 36443: CRUZ AZUL
36444: MONARCAS MORELIA
MEXICO 1ERA DIV. (Futbol)
06:00 PM 36435: GALLOS BLANCOS QUERETARO
36436: CF PACHUCA
MEXICO 1ERA DIV. (Futbol)
06:30 PM 36987: DEPORTES TOLIMA
36988: MILLONARIOS FC
COLOMBIA (Futbol)
06:45 PM 38587: FBC MELGAR
38588: UNION COMERCIO
PERU (Futbol)
07:00 PM 37191: CA SAN LORENZO
37192: CA CHACARITA JUNIORS
ARGENTINA 1ERA DIV (Futbol)
07:00 PM 37183: UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
37184: EVERTON DE VINA DEL MAR
CHILE (Futbol)
07:00 PM 36321: UNION SAN FELIPE
36322: DEPORTES VALDIVIA
CHILE PRIMERA B (Futbol)
07:00 PM 36995: ATLETICO BUCARAMANGA
36996: INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
COLOMBIA (Futbol)
07:00 PM 39227: CSD COMUNICACIONES
39228: DEPORTIVO MALACATECO
GUATEMALA (Futbol)
07:30 PM 38311: EL NACIONAL QUITO
38312: INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE
ECUADOR (Futbol)
07:30 PM 36365: COLUMBUS CREW
36366: NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
USA MLS (Futbol)
07:30 PM 36377: ORLANDO CITY SC
36378: SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
USA MLS (Futbol)
07:50 PM 37157: CLUB GUARANI
37158: CLUB LIBERTAD ASUNCION
PARAGUAY (Futbol)
08:00 PM 36441: CF MONTERREY
36442: LOBOS B.U.A.P.
MEXICO 1ERA DIV. (Futbol)
08:00 PM 36369: FC DALLAS
36370: PHILADELPHIA UNION
USA MLS (Futbol)
08:06 PM 36429: LEON
36430: CLUB TIJUANA
MEXICO 1ERA DIV. (Futbol)
08:15 PM 38767: ORIENTE PETROLERO
38768: REAL POTOSI
BOLIVIA (Futbol)
08:45 PM 36991: ATLETICO NACIONAL MEDELLIN
36992: CD ONCE CALDAS
COLOMBIA (Futbol)
09:00 PM 39589: COBAN IMPERIAL
39590: SIQUINALA FC
GUATEMALA (Futbol)
09:00 PM 37453: REAL CD ESPANA
37454: CD HONDURAS PROGRESO
HONDURAS (Futbol)
09:00 PM 37141: ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
37142: SPORT BOYS ASSOCIATION
PERU (Futbol)
09:00 PM 36375: REAL SALT LAKE
36376: COLORADO RAPIDS
USA MLS (Futbol)
10:00 PM 36445: NECAXA
36446: UANL TIGRES
MEXICO 1ERA DIV. (Futbol)
10:00 PM 37045: DORADOS DE SINALOA
37046: CAFETALEROS DE TAPACHULA
MEXICO - Ascenso (Futbol)
10:30 PM 36371: LA GALAXY
36372: ATLANTA UNITED FC
USA MLS (Futbol)
06:00 AM 35672: YESILGIRESUN BELEDIYE
35671: ESKISEHIR BASKET SK
TURQUIA BSL (Basketball) 75

86
161 11 45

45
90 0
08:15 AM 35674: SAKARYA BB
35673: ROYAL HALI GAZIANTEP
TURQUIA BSL (Basketball)
10:00 AM 35668: ISTANBUL BBK
35667: ANADOLU EFES
TURQUIA BSL (Basketball)
11:30 AM 35328: NH OSTRAVA
35327: USK PRAHA
REP. CHECA NBL (Basketball)
11:30 AM 35552: HOPSI POLZELA
35551: LTH MERCATOR
SLOVENIA SKL (Basketball)
12:00 PM 38252: ALKAR
38251: KK OSIJEK
CROACIA A1 (Basketball)
12:00 PM 35332: MMCITE BRNO
35331: LIONS J HRADEC
REP. CHECA NBL (Basketball)
12:00 PM 35550: UNION OLIMPIJA
35549: KRKA
SLOVENIA SKL (Basketball)
01:00 PM 35558: PASCHOALOTTO/BAURU
35557: FRANCA BASQUETEBOL CLUBE
BRASIL NBB (Basketball)
01:00 PM 36684: KK JAZINE-ARBANASI
36683: SPLIT CO
CROACIA A1 (Basketball)
01:00 PM 38096: CEDEVITA ZAGREB
38095: GKK SIBENIK
CROACIA A1 (Basketball)
01:00 PM 36690: RIBOLA KASTELA
36689: ZADAR
CROACIA A1 (Basketball)
01:00 PM 36730: BALONCESTO FUENLABRADA
36729: CB CANARIAS
ESPANA ACB (Basketball)
01:00 PM 35598: ASEFA ESTUDIANTES
35597: OBRADOIRO CAB
ESPANA ACB (Basketball)
01:00 PM 35330: BK DECIN
35329: TURI SVITAVY
REP. CHECA NBL (Basketball)
01:00 PM 35302: HELIOS DOMZALE
35301: PRIMORSKA
SLOVENIA SKL (Basketball)
01:00 PM 35304: ROGASKA CRYSTAL
35303: TAJFUN SENTJUR
SLOVENIA SKL (Basketball)
01:00 PM 35556: CELJE
35555: MESARIJA PRUNK SEZANA
SLOVENIA SKL (Basketball)
01:15 PM 35670: USAK SPORTIF
35669: PINAR KARSIYAKA
TURQUIA BSL (Basketball)
01:25 PM 37984: MACCABI RISHON LEZION
37983: HAPOEL GILBOA GALIL ELYON
ISRAEL BSL (Basketball)
01:30 PM 36732: MACCABI ASHDOD BC
36731: HAPOEL HOLON
ISRAEL BSL (Basketball)
02:00 PM 35300: SENCUR GORENJSKA
35299: ILIRIJA
SLOVENIA SKL (Basketball)
02:30 PM 35548: WORCESTER WOLVES
35547: BRISTOL FLYERS
INGLATERRA BBL (Basketball)
02:30 PM 37408: LEICESTER RIDERS
37407: CHESHIRE PHOENIX
INGLATERRA BBL (Basketball)
02:35 PM 35560: PHILADELPHIA 76ERS
35559: MIAMI HEAT
NBA (Basketball)
05:05 PM 35562: PORTLAND TRAIL BLAZERS
35561: NEW ORLEANS PELICANS
NBA (Basketball)
07:35 PM 35564: HOUSTON ROCKETS
35563: MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES
NBA (Basketball)
08:00 PM 35604: FERRO CABA
35603: OBRAS SANITARIAS
ARGENTINA LNB (Basketball)
08:00 PM 35600: ARGENTINO DE JUNIN
35599: COMUNICACIONES
ARGENTINA LNB (Basketball)
08:30 PM 35602: SALTA BASKET
35601: ESTUDIANTES CONCORDIA
ARGENTINA LNB (Basketball)
10:05 PM 35566: OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER
35565: UTAH JAZZ
NBA (Basketball)
10:00 AM 39186: TAPPARA
39185: OULUN KARPAT
FINLANDIA SMLIIGA (Hockey)
03:10 PM 38890: NEW JERSEY DEVILS
38889: TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
NHL USA (Hockey)
03:10 PM 39238: COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS
39237: WASHINGTON CAPITALS
NHL USA (Hockey)
08:10 PM 39236: TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
39235: BOSTON BRUINS
NHL USA (Hockey)
04:40 AM 39111: ANASTASIA PAVLYUCHENKOVA
39112: ANASTASIJA SEVASTOVA
TENIS WTA (Tennis) 2

1
3 1 90 0
05:15 AM 39179: RAFAEL NADAL
39180: GRIGOR DIMITROV
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
05:40 AM 36657: GERMANY
36658: CZECH REPUBLIC
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
05:40 AM 39141: SIMONA HALEP
39142: VIKTORIJA GOLUBIC
TENIS WTA (Tennis) 2

1
3 1 90 0
05:40 AM 39157: JULIA GOERGES
39158: PETRA KVITOVA
TENIS WTA (Tennis) 0

2
2 2 90 0
06:15 AM 39107: EKATERINA MAKAROVA
39108: JELENA OSTAPENKO
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
06:40 AM 39153: CARLA SUAREZ NAVARRO
39154: VERONICA CEPEDE ROYG
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
07:15 AM 39147: JASMINE PAOLINI
39148: ELISE MERTENS
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
07:15 AM 39155: ANGELIQUE KERBER
39156: KAROLINA PLISKOVA
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
07:15 AM 39145: ARYNA SABALENKA
39146: VIKTORIA KUZMOVA
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
07:15 AM 39139: IRINA-CAMELIA BEGU
39140: TIMEA BACSINSZKY
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
07:30 AM 36655: FRANCE
36656: USA
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
07:40 AM 39161: PAULINE PARMENTIER
39162: SLOANE STEPHENS
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
08:15 AM 39151: GARBINE MUGURUZA
39152: MONTSERRAT GONZALEZ
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
08:40 AM 39149: SARA ERRANI
39150: ALISON VAN UYTVANCK
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
09:15 AM 39411: ALEXANDER ZVEREV
39412: KEI NISHIKORI
TENIS ATP (Tennis)
09:15 AM 39159: KRISTINA MLADENOVIC
39160: COCO VANDEWEGHE
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
10:45 AM 39321: O MARACH / M PAVIC
39322: R BOPANNA / E ROGER-VASSELIN
TENIS ATP DOBLES (Tennis)
12:45 PM 39459: FRANCOISE ABANDA
39460: LESIA TSURENKO
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
02:15 PM 39461: EUGENIE BOUCHARD
39462: KATERYNA BONDARENKO
TENIS WTA (Tennis)
12:45 PM 35659: LUKE KEELER
35660: CONRAD CUMMINGS
BOXEO (Boxeo/UFC/Bellator)
02:45 PM 35657: NONITO DONAIRE
35658: CARL FRAMPTON
BOXEO (Boxeo/UFC/Bellator)
02:45 PM 35655: TOMMY COYLE
35656: SEAN DODD
BOXEO (Boxeo/UFC/Bellator)
05:45 PM 36271: KEITA NAKAMURA
36272: TONY MARTIN
UFC (Boxeo/UFC/Bellator)
07:00 PM 35653: JESSIE VARGAS
35654: ADRIEN BRONER
BOXEO (Boxeo/UFC/Bellator)
07:00 PM 36229: ALEX GARCIA
36230: RYAN LAFLARE
UFC (Boxeo/UFC/Bellator)
07:00 PM 36269: MERAB DVALISHVILI
36270: RICKY SIMON
UFC (Boxeo/UFC/Bellator)
07:00 PM 37115: JIM MILLER
37116: DAN HOOKER
UFC (Boxeo/UFC/Bellator)
07:00 PM 35609: COREY ANDERSON
35610: PATRICK CUMMINS
UFC (Boxeo/UFC/Bellator)
09:05 AM 37991: BULLS
37992: REBELS
RUGBY SUPER 18 (Rugby)
11:15 AM 38001: SHARKS
38002: STORMERS
RUGBY SUPER 18 (Rugby)