Saldo:   0
Crédito:   0
Total disponible:   0
Bonus:   0

Jugar Hipismo

logo




Facebook
Twitter
Instagram

RESULTADOS


Hora Equipo LIGA(DEPORTE) RESJC A/BJC RLJC RESMJ A/BMJ RLMJ S/N H/V CHE
01:05 PM 326: MIAMI MARLINS
325: ST. LOUIS CARDINALS
MLB - Pre-temporada (Baseball)
01:05 PM 318: PITTSBURGH PIRATES
317: PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES
MLB - Pre-temporada (Baseball)
01:05 PM 324: HOUSTON ASTROS
323: WASHINGTON NATIONALS
MLB - Pre-temporada (Baseball)
01:05 PM 322: BOSTON RED SOX
321: MINNESOTA TWINS
MLB - Pre-temporada (Baseball)
01:05 PM 320: TAMPA BAY RAYS
319: NEW YORK YANKEES
MLB - Pre-temporada (Baseball)
01:10 PM 328: ATLANTA BRAVES
327: NEW YORK METS
MLB - Pre-temporada (Baseball)
04:05 PM 332: SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS
331: CHICAGO WHITE SOX
MLB - Pre-temporada (Baseball)
04:05 PM 330: OAKLAND ATHLETICS
329: MILWAUKEE BREWERS
MLB - Pre-temporada (Baseball)
04:05 PM 334: LOS ANGELES DODGERS
333: TEXAS RANGERS
MLB - Pre-temporada (Baseball)
04:10 PM 338: KANSAS CITY ROYALS
337: LAA ANGELS
MLB - Pre-temporada (Baseball)
04:10 PM 336: CLEVELAND INDIANS
335: ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS
MLB - Pre-temporada (Baseball)
06:00 AM 15849: GETAFE CF
15850: CD LUGO
ESPANA 2 DIV (Futbol)
06:30 AM 15785: HELLAS VERONA
15786: SC PISA
ITALIA B (Futbol)
07:00 AM 16989: CSKA MOSCOW
16990: ARSENAL TULA
CLUB FRIEND (Futbol)
07:30 AM 15541: SCUNTHORPE UNITED
15542: BRADFORD CITY
INGL LEAG 1 (Futbol)
07:45 AM 15829: SKIVE IK
15830: NAESTVED BK
DINAMARCA DIV 1 (Futbol)
07:45 AM 15827: FC HELSINGOR
15828: FC FREDERICIA
DINAMARCA DIV 1 (Futbol)
07:45 AM 15921: HOBRO IK
15922: BK FREMAD AMAGER
DINAMARCA DIV 1 (Futbol)
08:00 AM 30345: KENYA
30346: DR CONGO
INTERNACIONAL (Futbol)
09:00 AM 15565: VICENZA CALCIO
15566: BRESCIA CALCIO
ITALIA B (Futbol)
09:00 AM 15683: SPAL 2013
15684: FROSINONE CALCIO
ITALIA B (Futbol)
09:00 AM 15731: TERNANA CALCIO
15732: AS AVELLINO
ITALIA B (Futbol)
09:00 AM 15681: VIRTUS ENTELLA
15682: AC CESENA
ITALIA B (Futbol)
09:00 AM 15937: CARPI FC
15938: PERUGIA
ITALIA B (Futbol)
09:00 AM 15563: LATINA CALCIO
15564: PRO VERCELLI
ITALIA B (Futbol)
09:45 AM 15543: DONCASTER ROVERS
15544: PLYMOUTH ARGYLE
INGL LEAG 2 (Futbol)
10:00 AM 15865: CADIZ CF
15866: TENERIFE CD
ESPANA 2 DIV (Futbol)
10:00 AM 16319: VARZIM SC
16320: ACADEMICA COIMBRA
PORTUGAL 2DIV (Futbol)
11:00 AM 16317: ACADEMICO VISEU
16318: CD SANTA CLARA
PORTUGAL 2DIV (Futbol)
11:00 AM 16623: CF UNIAO MADEIRA
16624: FC VIZELA
PORTUGAL 2DIV (Futbol)
12:00 PM 16107: ARMENIA
16108: KAZAKHSTAN
C MUNDIAL CLASF EUROPA (Futbol)
12:00 PM 15633: AZERBAIJAN
15634: GERMANY
C MUNDIAL CLASF EUROPA (Futbol)
12:00 PM 16121: ENGLAND
16122: LITHUANIA
C MUNDIAL CLASF EUROPA (Futbol)
12:00 PM 15783: SAN MARINO
15784: CZECH REPUBLIC
C MUNDIAL CLASF EUROPA (Futbol)
12:00 PM 15847: SEVILLA ATLETICO
15848: CORDOBA CF
ESPANA 2 DIV (Futbol)
12:00 PM 15837: CF REUS DEPORTIU
15838: UCAM MURCIA
ESPANA 2 DIV (Futbol)
12:00 PM 15855: CD MIRANDES
15856: SD HUESCA
ESPANA 2 DIV (Futbol)
12:30 PM 16613: CLAN JUVENIL
16614: CD RIVER PLATE ECUADOR
ECUADOR (Futbol)
01:00 PM 16615: CSD MACARA
16616: INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE
ECUADOR (Futbol)
01:00 PM 30041: CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ
30042: DEPORTIVO CARCHA
GUATEMALA (Futbol)
02:30 PM 15863: ELCHE CF
15864: REAL ZARAGOZA
ESPANA 2 DIV (Futbol)
02:30 PM 15735: FC BARI 1908
15736: NOVARA CALCIO
ITALIA B (Futbol)
02:45 PM 15931: MALTA
15932: SLOVAKIA
C MUNDIAL CLASF EUROPA (Futbol)
02:45 PM 16019: SCOTLAND
16020: SLOVENIA
C MUNDIAL CLASF EUROPA (Futbol)
02:45 PM 15993: MONTENEGRO
15994: POLAND
C MUNDIAL CLASF EUROPA (Futbol)
02:45 PM 15881: NORTHERN IRELAND
15882: NORWAY
C MUNDIAL CLASF EUROPA (Futbol)
02:45 PM 30159: ROMANIA
30160: DENMARK
C MUNDIAL CLASF EUROPA (Futbol)
03:00 PM 16251: COLON DE SANTA FE
16252: ATLETICO LANUS
ARGENTINA 1ERA DIV (Futbol)
03:00 PM 15933: REAL POTOSI
15934: CA NACIONAL POTOSI
BOLIVIA (Futbol)
03:00 PM 30033: JUAZEIRENSE
30034: GALICIA BA
BRASIL BAIANO (Futbol)
03:00 PM 30037: JACUIPENSE BA
30038: BAHIA DE FEIRA BA
BRASIL BAIANO (Futbol)
03:00 PM 16685: SAO JOSE RS
16686: INTERNACIONAL RS
BRASIL GAUCHO (Futbol)
03:00 PM 16683: CAXIAS RS
16684: PASSO FUNDO
BRASIL GAUCHO (Futbol)
03:00 PM 16681: CRUZEIRO DE PORTO ALEGRE RS
16682: YPIRANGA RS
BRASIL GAUCHO (Futbol)
03:00 PM 30045: VILA NOVA GO
30046: GOIAS GO
BRASIL GOIANO (Futbol)
03:00 PM 16693: SAO PAULO SP
16694: CORINTHIANS SP
BRASIL PAULISTA (Futbol)
03:30 PM 16269: SAN MARTIN DE SAN JUAN
16270: BOCA JUNIORS
ARGENTINA 1ERA DIV (Futbol)
03:30 PM 30077: NUBLENSE
30078: SAN MARCOS DE ARICA
CHILE PRIMERA B (Futbol)
03:30 PM 15759: SANTOS DE GUAPILES
15760: DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
COSTA RICA 1DIV (Futbol)
04:00 PM 15983: GIMNASIA JUJUY
15984: ESTUDIANTES SAN LUIS
ARGENTINA B NACIONAL (Futbol)
04:00 PM 15975: BOCA UNIDOS
15976: CA ALL BOYS
ARGENTINA B NACIONAL (Futbol)
04:00 PM 16721: ITUMBIARA GO
16722: IPORA GO
BRASIL GOIANO (Futbol)
04:00 PM 15693: CD COBRELOA CALAMA
15694: UNION SAN FELIPE
CHILE PRIMERA B (Futbol)
04:00 PM 16617: FUERZA AMARILLA S.C.
16618: LIGA DEP UNIVERSITARIA QUITO
ECUADOR (Futbol)
04:00 PM 16621: MONAGAS SC
16622: DVO ANZOATEGUI
VENEZUELA 1DIV (Futbol)
04:00 PM 16393: ATLETICO VENEZUELA
16394: TRUJILLANOS FC
VENEZUELA 1DIV (Futbol)
04:30 PM 30075: DEP. MAGALLANES
30076: CURICO UNIDO
CHILE PRIMERA B (Futbol)
04:30 PM 15761: LIMON FC
15762: AD SAN CARLOS
COSTA RICA 1DIV (Futbol)
04:30 PM 16619: BARCELONA GUAYAQUIL
16620: CD UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
ECUADOR (Futbol)
05:00 PM 20782: BARRANQUILLA
20783: UNION MAGDALENA
COLOMBIA 2DIV (Futbol)
05:00 PM 20780: ATLETICO FC
20781: UNIVERSITARIO POPAYAN
COLOMBIA 2DIV (Futbol)
05:00 PM 16709: MUNICIPAL LIMENO
16710: SONSONATE FC
EL SALVADOR (Futbol)
05:00 PM 16507: CSD MUNICIPAL
16508: ANTIGUA GFC
GUATEMALA (Futbol)
05:15 PM 20784: CUCUTA DEPORTIVO
20785: ORSOMARSO
COLOMBIA 2DIV (Futbol)
05:30 PM 16263: CA TEMPERLEY
16264: ATLETICO TUCUMAN
ARGENTINA 1ERA DIV (Futbol)
05:30 PM 16265: CA RIVER PLATE
16266: CA BELGRANO
ARGENTINA 1ERA DIV (Futbol)
05:30 PM 15973: CENTRAL CORDOBA SDE
15974: FERRO CARRIL OESTE
ARGENTINA B NACIONAL (Futbol)
05:30 PM 30035: JACOBINA BA
30036: VITORIA BA
BRASIL BAIANO (Futbol)
05:30 PM 15725: VERANOPOLIS RS
15726: SAO PAULO RS
BRASIL GAUCHO (Futbol)
05:30 PM 16697: SAO BENTO SP
16698: PONTE PRETA SP
BRASIL PAULISTA (Futbol)
05:30 PM 20786: LLANEROS
20787: REAL CARTAGENA
COLOMBIA 2DIV (Futbol)
05:30 PM 16711: CD FAS
16712: CD PASAQUINA
EL SALVADOR (Futbol)
06:00 PM 16487: RED BULL BRASIL SP
16488: BOTAFOGO SP
BRASIL PAULISTA (Futbol)
06:00 PM 16717: DEPORTIVO CALI
16718: DEPORTIVO PASTO
COLOMBIA (Futbol)
06:00 PM 30043: CD PETAPA
30044: CSD COMUNICACIONES
GUATEMALA (Futbol)
06:00 PM 30105: PLAZA AMADOR
30106: ALIANZA FC
PANAMA (Futbol)
06:30 PM 15985: JUVENTUD UNIDA GUALEGUAYCHU
15986: CLUB VILLA DALMINE
ARGENTINA B NACIONAL (Futbol)
06:30 PM 16677: BRASIL DE PELOTAS RS
16678: NOVO HAMBURGO RS
BRASIL GAUCHO (Futbol)
06:30 PM 16659: ZAMORA FC
16660: DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA
VENEZUELA 1DIV (Futbol)
07:00 PM 16301: CS HEREDIANO
16302: UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA
COSTA RICA 1DIV (Futbol)
07:10 PM 15961: DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
15962: CLUB GUARANI
PARAGUAY (Futbol)
07:40 PM 16275: CA ALDOSIVI
16276: ARSENAL DE SARANDI
ARGENTINA 1ERA DIV (Futbol)
08:00 PM 16715: CD ONCE CALDAS
16716: RIONEGRO AGUILAS
COLOMBIA (Futbol)
09:30 AM 16230: ENBW LUDWIGSBURG
16229: TELEKOM BASKETS
ALEMANIA BBL (Basketball)
09:30 AM 16228: FC BAYERN MUNICH BASKETBALL
16227: BRAUNSCHEWIG
ALEMANIA BBL (Basketball)
11:00 AM 16196: DINAMO BASKET SASSARI
16195: VANOLI BRAGA CREMONA
ITALIA LEGA A (Basketball)
11:30 AM 16190: ORLANDINA CAPO D'ORLANDO
16189: PALLACANESTRO VARESE
ITALIA LEGA A (Basketball)
12:15 PM 16182: PALLACANESTRO CANTU
16181: PMS TORINO
ITALIA LEGA A (Basketball)
12:15 PM 16188: VL PESARO
16187: AQUILA TRENTO
ITALIA LEGA A (Basketball)
12:15 PM 16194: EMPORIO ARMANI MILANO
16193: PISTOIA BASKET 2000
ITALIA LEGA A (Basketball)
12:30 PM 16198: SASKI BASKONIA
16197: ASEFA ESTUDIANTES
ESPANA ACB (Basketball)
12:30 PM 16176: CHALON SAONE
16175: STRASBOURG
FRANCIA LNB (Basketball)
01:00 PM 16202: CB GRAN CANARIA
16201: CAI ZARAGOZA
ESPANA ACB (Basketball)
01:00 PM 16200: BALONCESTO FUENLABRADA
16199: ASSIGNIA MANRESA
ESPANA ACB (Basketball)
01:05 PM 30052: BROOKLYN NETS
30051: ATLANTA HAWKS
NBA (Basketball)
01:05 PM 30058: PHOENIX SUNS
30057: CHARLOTTE HORNETS
NBA (Basketball)
02:00 PM 16598: LIBERTY
16597: MD BALTIMORE CO
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
02:15 PM 16232: RATIOPHARM ULM
16231: BASKETS BAMBERG
ALEMANIA BBL (Basketball)
02:20 PM 30072: SOUTH CAROLINA
30071: FLORIDA
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
02:45 PM 16192: SS FELICE SCANDONE AVELLINO
16191: NEW BASKET BRINDISI (ENEL)
ITALIA LEGA A (Basketball)
03:00 PM 16600: IPFW
16599: TEXAS A&M CORPUS
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
03:35 PM 30050: CHICAGO BULLS
30049: MILWAUKEE BUCKS
NBA (Basketball)
03:35 PM 30056: OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER
30055: HOUSTON ROCKETS
NBA (Basketball)
05:05 PM 30074: KENTUCKY
30073: NORTH CAROLINA
NCAABK COLEGIAL (Basketball)
06:05 PM 30060: PHILADELPHIA 76ERS
30059: INDIANA PACERS
NBA (Basketball)
07:00 PM 30362: CLUB ATLETICO SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO
30361: HISPANO AMERICANO
ARGENTINA LNB (Basketball)
08:00 PM 30364: PENAROL (MDP)
30363: QUIMSA
ARGENTINA LNB (Basketball)
08:05 PM 30048: MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES
30047: GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS
NBA (Basketball)
08:05 PM 30194: NEW ORLEANS PELICANS
30193: DENVER NUGGETS
NBA (Basketball)
09:35 PM 30054: PORTLAND TRAIL BLAZERS
30053: LOS ANGELES LAKERS
NBA (Basketball)
08:05 PM 30152: VANCOUVER CANUCKS
30151: WINNIPEG JETS
NHL (Hockey)
09:05 PM 30154: NEW YORK RANGERS
30153: ANAHEIM DUCKS
NHL (Hockey)
08:00 AM 20916: A KERBER
20917: S ROGERS
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis)
08:00 AM 20922: T TOWNSEND
20923: S KUZNETSOVA
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis)
08:00 AM 20928: J KONTA
20929: P PARMENTIER
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis)
08:00 AM 20902: N MAHUT
20903: G PELLA
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis)
08:00 AM 20908: J CHARDY
20909: F FOGNINI
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis)
08:00 AM 20914: F VERDASCO
20915: K NISHIKORI
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis)
08:00 AM 20920: V WILLIAMS
20921: P M TIG
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis)
08:00 AM 20926: S PENG
20927: S STOSUR
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis)
08:00 AM 20900: R NADAL
20901: P KOHLSCHREIBER
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis)
08:00 AM 20906: J DONALDSON
20907: M RAONIC
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis)
08:00 AM 20912: F DELBONIS
20913: J LENNARD STRUFF
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis)
08:00 AM 20918: J GOERGES
20919: R OZAKI
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis)
08:00 AM 20924: S HALEP
20925: A KONTAVEIT
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis)
08:00 AM 20930: L ARRUABARRENA
20931: M KEYS
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis)
08:00 AM 20904: J SOCK
20905: J VASELY
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis)
08:00 AM 20910: B PAIRE
20911: D YOUNG
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis)