Saldo:   0
Crédito:   0
Total disponible:   0
Bonus:   0

Jugar Hipismo

logo




Facebook
Twitter
Instagram

RESULTADOS


Hora Equipo LIGA(DEPORTE) RESJC A/BJC RLJC RESMJ A/BMJ RLMJ S/N H/V CHE
01:40 PM 322: CINCINNATI REDS
321: MILWAUKEE BREWERS
MLB (Baseball)
02:10 PM 302: KANSAS CITY ROYALS
301: CHICAGO WHITE SOX
MLB (Baseball)
06:10 PM 304: HOUSTON ASTROS
303: CLEVELAND INDIANS
MLB (Baseball)
07:05 PM 996: TAMPA BAY RAYS
995: BALTIMORE ORIOLES
MLB (Baseball)
07:05 PM 324: MIAMI MARLINS
323: PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES
MLB (Baseball)
07:05 PM 994: CHICAGO CUBS
993: PITTSBURGH PIRATES
MLB (Baseball)
07:10 PM 342: ATLANTA BRAVES
341: NEW YORK METS
MLB (Baseball)
07:10 PM 306: SEATTLE MARINERS
305: DETROIT TIGERS
MLB (Baseball)
07:10 PM 992: NEW YORK YANKEES
991: BOSTON RED SOX
MLB (Baseball)
08:05 PM 308: MINNESOTA TWINS
307: TEXAS RANGERS
MLB (Baseball)
08:40 PM 318: WASHINGTON NATIONALS
317: COLORADO ROCKIES
MLB (Baseball)
09:40 PM 330: SAN DIEGO PADRES
329: ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS
MLB (Baseball)
10:05 PM 316: OAKLAND ATHLETICS
315: LAA ANGELS
MLB (Baseball)
10:15 PM 310: LOS ANGELES DODGERS
309: SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS
MLB (Baseball)
06:30 AM 38919: ULSAN HYUNDAI
38920: KASHIMA ANTLERS
ASIAN CHAMPION (Futbol) 0

4
4 4 0

0
0 0
06:30 AM 38923: URAWA RED DIAMONDS
38924: WESTERN SYDNEY
ASIAN CHAMPION (Futbol) 6

1
7 5 3

0
3 3
07:30 AM 38911: SHANGHAI SIPG
38912: FC SEOUL
ASIAN CHAMPION (Futbol) 4

2
6 2 3

1
4 2
08:30 AM 38921: MUANG THONG UNITED
38922: BRISBANE ROAR FC
ASIAN CHAMPION (Futbol) 3

0
3 3 1

0
1 1
09:45 AM 40029: EL DAKLYEH
40030: MISR LEL MAKASA
EGIPTO (Futbol) 1

2
3 1 0

1
1 1
10:00 AM 39539: NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
39540: NK ISTRA 1961
CROACIA 1DIV (Futbol) 1

0
1 1 0

0
0 0
10:00 AM 38547: FC ORENBURG
38548: FC ZENIT ST PETERSBURG
RUSIA PREMIER L. (Futbol) 0

1
1 1 0

1
1 1
10:30 AM 39949: KAZMA SC
39950: YARMOUK
KUWAIT (Futbol) 4

2
6 2 2

1
3 1
10:30 AM 39953: AL SHABAB KUWAIT
39954: AL SALMIYAH
KUWAIT (Futbol)
10:30 AM 39273: FK CUKARICKI STANKOM
39274: FK RED STAR BELGRADE
SERBIA CUP (Futbol) 1

4
5 3 1

4
5 3
11:00 AM 39363: FC SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
39364: SLUTSKSAKHAR SLUTSK
BELARUS CUP (Futbol) 1

1
2 0 1

0
1 1
11:00 AM 38539: VENEZIA
38540: MATERA FC
ITALIA LIGA PRO CUP (Futbol) 3

1
4 2 2

0
2 2
11:00 AM 38839: FK ATLANTAS KLAIPEDA
38840: FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
LITHUANIA (Futbol) 3

1
4 2 2

1
3 1
12:00 PM 39541: NK INTER ZAPRESIC
39542: HNK CIBALIA-VINKOVCI
CROACIA 1DIV (Futbol) 1

1
2 0 0

1
1 1
12:00 PM 40027: AL ITTIHAD AL SAKANDARY
40028: TALAEA EL GAISH
EGIPTO (Futbol) 3

2
5 1 1

2
3 1
12:00 PM 40035: TALLINNA FC LEVADIA
40036: TALLINNA FC FLORA
ESTONIA ESILIIGA (Futbol) 0

1
1 1 0

0
0 0
12:00 PM 40033: RAKVERE JK TARVAS
40034: FC ELVA
ESTONIA ESILIIGA (Futbol) 2

0
2 2 0

0
0 0
12:00 PM 40039: JK WELCO ELEKTER
40040: JK TALLINNA KALEV
ESTONIA ESILIIGA (Futbol) 1

5
6 4 0

2
2 2
12:00 PM 38625: AEK ATHENS FC
38626: OLYMPIACOS FC
GRECIA CUP (Futbol) 0

1
1 1 0

0
0 0
12:30 PM 39941: SPVGG ANSBACH
39942: VFB EICHSTATT
ALEMANIA NORTE (Futbol) 2

1
3 1 0 0
12:30 PM 39403: FC RUBIN KAZAN
39404: RFK TEREK GROZNY
RUSIA PREMIER L. (Futbol) 0

1
1 1 0

1
1 1
12:30 PM 39147: CSKA MOSCOW
39148: FC LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
RUSIA PREMIER L. (Futbol) 4

0
4 4 3

0
3 3
12:30 PM 39135: ARSENAL TULA
39136: FC KRYLIYA SOVETOV SAMARA
RUSIA PREMIER L. (Futbol) 2

0
2 2 1

0
1 1
12:45 PM 39945: BEITAR JERUSALEM
39946: MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
ISRAEL (Futbol) 2

1
3 1 1

1
2 0
01:00 PM 40043: VFL FROHNLACH
40044: DJK DON BOSCO BAMBERG
ALEMANIA NORTE (Futbol) 0

3
3 3 2 0
01:00 PM 40037: MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
40038: FCI TALLINN
ESTONIA ESILIIGA (Futbol) 1

1
2 0 0

1
1 1
01:00 PM 38843: TRAKAI FK
38844: FK JONAVA
LITHUANIA (Futbol) 1

0
1 1 1

0
1 1
01:00 PM 39275: FK VOJVODINA
39276: PARTIZAN BELGRADE
SERBIA CUP (Futbol) 0

0
0

0
01:00 PM 39041: OREBRO SK
39042: BK HACKEN
SUECIA (Futbol) 0

0
0

0
01:00 PM 39039: IFK GOTHENBURG
39040: HAMMARBY IF
SUECIA (Futbol) 1

1
2 0 0

1
1 1
01:00 PM 39037: GIF SUNDSVALL
39038: IF ELFSBORG
SUECIA (Futbol) 1

1
2 0 0

0
0 0
01:00 PM 39169: AFC ESKILSTUNA
39170: OSTERSUNDS FK
SUECIA (Futbol) 1

3
4 2 0

3
3 3
01:05 PM 39947: AL FEHAHEEL
39948: QADSIA SC
KUWAIT (Futbol) 1

3
4 2 0

0
0 0
01:05 PM 39951: AL NASR
39952: AL SALIBIKHAET
KUWAIT (Futbol)
01:30 PM 39365: FC BATE BORISOV
39366: FC BREST
BELARUS CUP (Futbol) 1

0
1 1 0

0
0 0
01:30 PM 38675: FC BARCELONA
38676: CA OSASUNA
ESPANA SANTANDER (Futbol) 7

1
8 6 2

0
2 2
01:30 PM 39841: ORLANDO PIRATES FC
39842: BAROKA FC
SUDAFRICA PREMIER (Futbol) 1

1
2 0 0

0
0 0
01:30 PM 39717: PLATINUM STARS FC
39718: FREE STATE STARS FC
SUDAFRICA PREMIER (Futbol) 1

1
2 0 1

1
2 0
02:00 PM 39543: HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
39544: RNK SPLIT
CROACIA 1DIV (Futbol) 5

2
7 3 2

1
3 1
02:15 PM 40031: ASWAN FC
40032: EL SHARKIA SC
EGIPTO (Futbol) 1

1
2 0 0

1
1 1
02:30 PM 39017: VALENCIA CF
39018: REAL SOCIEDAD
ESPANA SANTANDER (Futbol) 2

3
5 1 0

2
2 2
02:30 PM 38955: CD LEGANES
38956: LAS PALMAS UD
ESPANA SANTANDER (Futbol) 3

0
3 3 0

0
0 0
02:45 PM 20900: BAYERN MUNICH
20901: DORTMUND
ALEMANIA CUP (Futbol)
02:45 PM 39109: HIBERNIAN FC
39110: RAITH ROVERS FC
ESCOCIA CHAMPION (Futbol) 3

2
5 1 1

0
1 1
02:45 PM 38581: ARSENAL FC
38582: LEICESTER CITY
INGLAT PREMIER L. (Futbol) 1

0
1 1 0

0
0 0
02:45 PM 38801: MIDDLESBROUGH FC
38802: SUNDERLAND AFC
INGLAT PREMIER L. (Futbol) 1

0
1 1 1

0
1 1
03:00 PM 38583: CRYSTAL PALACE
38584: TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
INGLAT PREMIER L. (Futbol) 0

1
1 1 0

0
0 0
03:00 PM 39797: METROPOLITANOS FC
39798: TRUJILLANOS FC
VENEZUELA 1DIV (Futbol)
03:05 PM 38557: PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN
38558: AS MONACO
FRANCIA CUP (Futbol) 5

0
5 5 2

0
2 2
03:30 PM 38627: DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
38628: REAL MADRID
ESPANA SANTANDER (Futbol)
04:00 PM 40249: TIGRES FC
40250: DEPORTIVO LA EQUIDAD
COLOMBIA CUP (Futbol)
04:00 PM 40011: BARRANQUILLA FC
40012: REAL CARTAGENA
COLOMBIA CUP (Futbol)
04:00 PM 39799: ARAGUA FC
39800: ATLETICO SOCOPO
VENEZUELA 1DIV (Futbol)
04:15 PM 40007: FORTALEZA FC
40008: BOYACA CHICO FC
COLOMBIA CUP (Futbol)
05:00 PM 40005: ENVIGADO FC
40006: CD ONCE CALDAS
COLOMBIA CUP (Futbol)
05:45 PM 40041: DEPORTIVO GUASTATOYA
40042: DEPORTIVO MALACATECO
GUATEMALA (Futbol)
06:30 PM 38785: SANTOS FC SP
38786: PAYSANDU PA
BRASIL - Cup (Futbol)
06:30 PM 39525: ATLETICO MINEIRO MG
39526: CLUB LIBERTAD ASUNCION
COP LIBERTADORES (Futbol)
07:00 PM 39807: DVO ANZOATEGUI
39808: DVO TACHIRA
VENEZUELA 1DIV (Futbol)
07:00 PM 39805: ESTUDIANTES DE MERIDA FC
39806: CARABOBO FC
VENEZUELA 1DIV (Futbol)
07:00 PM 39803: MINEROS DE GUAYANA
39804: PORTUGUESA FC
VENEZUELA 1DIV (Futbol)
08:00 PM 40113: THE STRONGEST
40114: REAL POTOSI
BOLIVIA (Futbol)
08:00 PM 40197: ORSOMARSO
40198: ATLETICO FC
COLOMBIA CUP (Futbol)
08:00 PM 40195: DEPORTIVO PASTO
40196: VALLEDUPAR FC
COLOMBIA CUP (Futbol)
08:00 PM 40199: BOYACA PATRIOTAS
40200: LLANEROS FC
COLOMBIA CUP (Futbol)
08:00 PM 39191: FBC MELGAR
39192: INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
COP LIBERTADORES (Futbol)
08:30 PM 40193: ATLETICO BUCARAMANGA
40194: U. M. SANTA MARTA
COLOMBIA CUP (Futbol)
08:45 PM 38787: BOTAFOGO RJ
38788: SPORT RECIFE PE
BRASIL - Cup (Futbol)
08:45 PM 39523: CA PENAROL
39524: PALMEIRAS SP
COP LIBERTADORES (Futbol)
08:45 PM 39521: ATLETICO PARANAENSE
39522: FLAMENGO RJ
COP LIBERTADORES (Futbol)
09:00 PM 39943: ATLETICO NACIONAL MEDELLIN
39944: CLUB ATLETICO JUNIOR
COLOMBIA (Futbol)
10:00 PM 39715: CF PACHUCA
39716: UANL TIGRES
CONCACAF LIGA CAMPEONES (Futbol)
12:30 PM 39704: OLYMPIAKOS BC
39703: ANADOLU EFES
EUROLEAGUE (Basketball) 60

64
124 4 27

33
60 6
02:15 PM 39702: REAL MADRID
39701: DARUSSAFAKA
EUROLEAGUE (Basketball)
02:45 PM 38616: ASSIGNIA MANRESA
38615: UNICAJA MALAGA
ESPANA ACB (Basketball)
06:00 PM 39934: ATLANTA HAWKS
39933: WASHINGTON WIZARDS
NBA (Basketball)
06:30 PM 40096: PINHEIROS/SKY
40095: FLAMENGO
BRASIL NBB (Basketball)
08:00 PM 40124: CLUB ATLETICO SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO
40123: PENAROL (MDP)
ARGENTINA LNB (Basketball)
08:30 PM 40126: INSTITUTO (C)
40125: SAN MARTIN CORRIENTES
ARGENTINA LNB (Basketball)
08:30 PM 39782: CHICAGO BULLS
39781: BOSTON CELTICS
NBA (Basketball)
08:10 PM 39826: NASHVILLE PREDATORS
39825: ST. LOUIS BLUES
NHL (Hockey)
10:30 PM 39828: EDMONTON OILERS
39827: ANAHEIM DUCKS
NHL (Hockey)
02:00 AM 20606: J KONTA
20607: N OSAKA
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis) 2

1
3 1 60 6
02:00 AM 20602: E VESNINA
20603: D KASATKINA
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis) 2

0
2 2 60 6
03:00 AM 20614: E KULICHKOVA
20615: A AKSU
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis) 0

2
2 2 60 6
03:00 AM 20620: C PERRIN
20621: T BABOS
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis) 0

2
2 2 60 6
03:00 AM 20612: A CADANTU
20613: N HIBINO
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis) 2

1
3 1 60 6
03:00 AM 20616: E MERTENS
20617: K KOZLOVA
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis) 2

0
2 2 60 6
08:00 AM 20600: K MLADENOVIC
20601: M LUCIC-BARONI
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis) 2

0
2 2 60 6
08:00 AM 20628: B STRYCOVA
20629: S HALEP
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis) 0

2
2 2 60 6
08:00 AM 20624: M FUCSOVICS
20625: F VERDASCO
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis) 0

2
2 2 60 6
09:00 AM 20618: C BUYUKAKCAY
20619: M ZANEVSKA
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis) 2

0
2 2 60 6
09:30 AM 20608: C VANDEWEGHE
20609: J OSTAPENKO
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis) 2

0
2 2 60 6
09:30 AM 20630: GOFFIN D. / HERBERT P.
20631: DODIG I./GRANOLLERS-PUJOL M.
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis)
10:00 AM 20636: BALAZS A. / BORSOS G.
20637: BAKER B./MEKTIC N.
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis) 0

2
2 2 60 6
10:00 AM 20634: HARRISON R. / VENUS M.
20635: HUEY T. / MIRNYI M
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis) 0

2
2 2 60 6
10:15 AM 20638: KALINSKAYA A. / MAROZAVA L.
20639: BOUCHARD E. / FLIPKENS K.
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis) 0

2
2 2 60 6
11:00 AM 20622: J LENNARD STRUFF
20623: R BAUTISTA-AGUT
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis)
11:00 AM 20610: E SVITOLINA
20611: V KAMENSKAYA
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis) 2

1
3 1 60 6
11:35 AM 20604: M SHARAPOVA
20605: R VINCI
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis) 2

0
2 2 60 6
01:00 PM 20626: G MUGURUZA
20627: A KONTAVEIT
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis)
02:30 PM 20640: OLARU R. / SAVCHUK O.
20641: KICHENOK L. / TSURENKO L.
TENNIS TODOS (Tennis)